Vuelta Ciclista a Leon

  • -

Rit 2

Villablino - Ponferrada (116.4km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Spiuk 2u40'11"
2 Caja C. La Mancha - Grama... + 2'11"
3 FC Barcelona - Excelent + 2'24"
4 Spiuk
5 Diputacion Leon - Danisa
6 FC Barcelona - Excelent
7 Viña Magna Cropusa + 2'26"
8 Caprabo Fuenlabrada + 2'35"
9 Soctec Construcciones
10 Alfus Tedes
11 C.Valenciana - Garcamps
12 FC Barcelona - Excelent + 2'53"
13 Viña Magna Cropusa + 2'59"
14 C.Valenciana - Garcamps
15 Viña Magna Cropusa + 3'08"
16 Team Konica Minolta
17 Rabobank U23
18 Alfus Tedes + 3'11"
19 Team Bridgestone Anchor + 3'12"
20 Rabobank U23 + 3'20"
21 Team Bridgestone Anchor + 3'37"
22 Team Bridgestone Anchor + 3'50"
23 Team Konica Minolta
24 Team POT Cottbus
25 GC Feralpi-Denti Biciclet...
26 Viña Magna Cropusa
27 Soctec Construcciones
28 FC Barcelona - Excelent
29 Caprabo Fuenlabrada
30 C.Valenciana - Garcamps
31 Caja C. La Mancha - Grama...
32 Diputacion Leon - Danisa
33 C.Valenciana - Garcamps
34 Diputacion Leon - Danisa
35 Caja C. La Mancha - Grama...
36 National Team Cuba
37 Viña Magna Cropusa
38 C.Valenciana - Garcamps
39 FC Barcelona - Excelent
40 SPOL Caixanova
41 Midex T-Mobile
42 Team Konica Minolta + 3'58"
43 Caprabo Fuenlabrada + 5'16"
44 FC Barcelona - Excelent + 5'21"
45 Team Konica Minolta + 6'02"
46 Soctec Construcciones + 6'37"
47 Diputacion Leon - Danisa
48 Viña Magna Cropusa + 7'29"
49 GC Feralpi-Denti Biciclet...
50 Spiuk + 7'32"
51 Alfus Tedes + 7'34"
52 C.Valenciana - Garcamps
53 Caja C. La Mancha - Grama...
54 Soctec Construcciones + 9'22"
55 National Team Cuba
56 Rabobank U23 + 10'08"
57 Team Bridgestone Anchor
58 Rabobank U23 + 10'51"
59 Diputacion Leon - Danisa
60 GC Feralpi-Denti Biciclet... + 11'52"
61 Colavita Olive Oil - Sutt... + 12'55"
62 National Team Cuba + 13'59"
63 Team Bridgestone Anchor + 15'13"
64 National Team Cuba + 15'17"
65 National Team Cuba
66 Rabobank U23 + 17'14"
67 Team POT Cottbus
68 Team POT Cottbus
69 Rabobank U23
70 Hierros Agüera
71 SPOL Caixanova
72 Team POT Cottbus
73 SPOL Caixanova
74 Grup Deportivo Supermerca...
75 Caprabo Fuenlabrada
76 GC Feralpi-Denti Biciclet...
77 Driving Force Logistics
78 Spiuk
79 Team Konica Minolta
80 Spiuk
81 Team Konica Minolta
82 GC Feralpi-Denti Biciclet...
83 Rabobank U23
84 Alfus Tedes
85 Viña Magna Cropusa
86 National Team Cuba
87 Team Bridgestone Anchor
88 Hierros Agüera
89 GC Feralpi-Denti Biciclet...
90 GC Feralpi-Denti Biciclet...
91 Caja C. La Mancha - Grama...
92 Team Bridgestone Anchor
93 Soctec Construcciones
94 Alfus Tedes + 17'39"
95 C.Valenciana - Garcamps + 17'47"
96 Caja C. La Mancha - Grama...
97 Soctec Construcciones + 19'36"
98 Hierros Agüera
99 Caprabo Fuenlabrada
100 Spiuk + 21'54"
101 SPOL Caixanova
102 Team POT Cottbus
103 Caprabo Fuenlabrada + 21'56"
104 National Team Cuba
105 Alfus Tedes
106 Hierros Agüera
107 Diputacion Leon - Danisa
108 Hierros Agüera
109 Hierros Agüera
110 Team POT Cottbus