Vuelta Ciclista a Leon

  • -

Rit 1

La Pola de Gordón - Villablino (136.2km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Nippo - Meitan - Asada 3u12'20"
2 Comunidad Valenciana
3 Nippo - Meitan - Asada + 15"
4 Nippo - Meitan - Asada + 24"
5 Andalucia - Cajasur + 1'04"
6 Viña Magna - Cropu
7 Rabobank Continental Team
8 Cafemax-Marín
9 2 Mega Saeco - Heist o/d ... + 1'10"
10 Viña Magna - Cropu + 1'41"
11 Saunier Duval
12 Avila Rojas Ceuta
13 Comunidad Valenciana
14 Rabobank Continental Team
15 Comunidad Valenciana
16 Rabobank Continental Team
17 Lokosphinx
18 Comunidad Valenciana
19 Saunier Duval
20 Viña Magna - Cropu
21 Saunier Duval - Prodir
22 Nationale Selectie - Span...
23 Bidelan Kirolgi
24 Ciudad de Oviedo - Tartie...
25 Viña Magna - Cropu
26 Avila Rojas Ceuta
27 Camargo - Roper - Ferroat...
28 Lokosphinx
29 Bidelan Kirolgi
30 Ciudad de Oviedo - Tartie... + 1'57"
31 Comunidad Valenciana + 1'58"
32 Fondas P3Transfer Team + 1'59"
33 Saunier Duval + 2'01"
34 GDS - Hazas de Cesto + 2'08"
35 Camargo - Roper - Ferroat... + 2'30"
36 Viña Magna - Cropu
37 Saunier Duval
38 Nagares
39 Avila Rojas Ceuta
40 Andalucia Caja Sur + 2'32"
41 Diputacion Leon - Ibiza y...
42 Comunidad Valenciana
43 Saunier Duval
44 Avila Rojas Ceuta
45 Nippo - Meitan - Asada + 2'41"
46 Lokosphinx + 2'43"
47 Bidelan Kirolgi
48 Fondas P3Transfer Team + 3'14"
49 Nagares + 3'32"
50 Caja Castilla La Mancha
51 Diputacion Leon - Ibiza y...
52 Andalucia Caja Sur
53 Nagares
54 Nagares
55 Royal Cyclists Pesant Clu...
56 Bidelan Kirolgi
57 Ciudad de Oviedo - Tartie...
58 Fondas P3Transfer Team
59 Nippo - Meitan - Asada
60 Camargo - Roper - Ferroat...
61 Fondas P3Transfer Team
62 Rabobank Continental Team
63 Camargo / Hierros Diego
64 Ciudad de Oviedo - Tartie... + 3'47"
65 Cafemax-Marín
66 Diputacion Leon - Ibiza y...
67 Lokosphinx + 3'56"
68 GDS - Hazas de Cesto + 4'04"
69 Team Storez VC Ath + 4'05"
70 GDS - Hazas de Cesto + 4'07"
71 Fondas P3Transfer Team + 4'10"
72 Cafemax-Marín
73 Saunier Duval
74 Ciudad de Oviedo - Tartie...
75 Viña Magna - Cropu
76 Andalucia Caja Sur
77 Viña Magna - Cropu
78 Lokosphinx
79 Bidelan Kirolgi
80 Fondas P3Transfer Team
81 Andalucia Caja Sur
82 Bidelan Kirolgi
83 Davitamon-Lotto - VC Arde...
84 Camargo - Roper - Ferroat...
85 Rabobank Continental Team + 4'16"
86 Royal Cyclists Pesant Clu... + 4'21"
87 Andalucia Caja Sur + 4'23"
88 Fondas P3Transfer Team
89 Nationale Selectie - Thai... + 5'31"
90 Avila Rojas Ceuta
91 Lokosphinx + 5'39"
92 Team Storez VC Ath + 5'52"
93 Nippo - Meitan - Asada + 6'10"
94 Rabobank Continental Team + 6'37"
95 Vélo Sport Bury + 6'50"
96 Ciudad de Oviedo - Tartie...
97 Camargo / Hierros Diego + 7'44"
98 Cafemax-Marín
99 GDS - Hazas de Cesto
100 Bidelan Kirolgi
101 Cafemax-Marín + 8'54"
102 Nationale Selectie - Span...
103 GDS - Hazas de Cesto
104 Avila Rojas Ceuta
105 Nagares
106 Cafemax-Marín + 9'13"
107 Andalucia Caja Sur + 10'47"
108 Diputacion Leon - Ibiza y... + 10'56"
109 Cafemax-Marín + 11'01"
110 Rabobank Continental Team + 11'03"
111 GDS - Hazas de Cesto + 11'08"
112 Avila Rojas Ceuta + 11'11"
113 GDS - Hazas de Cesto + 11'48"