Vuelta Ciclista a Leon

  • -

Rit 3

Cuadros - Cueva de Valporquero (170.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Selectie - Spanje 4u24'12"
2 Supermercados Froiz + 1"
3 Supermercados Froiz + 3"
4 Extremadura - Spiuk + 8"
5 Caja Rural + 14"
6 Selectie - Brazilië + 16"
7 Nippo + 17"
8 Selectie - Polen
9 Caja Rural + 20"
10 Selectie - Chili + 21"
11 Ciudad de Oviedo-Tartiere... + 24"
12 Motorpoint-Marshalls Past... + 27"
13 Xacobeo Galicia + 47"
14 Caja Rural + 49"
15 Extremadura - Spiuk
16 Caja Rural + 1'05"
17 Andalucia - Cajasur U23 + 1'10"
18 Supermercados Froiz + 1'19"
19 Extremadura - Spiuk + 1'24"
20 Caja Rural + 1'29"
21 Camargo - Ferroatlantica + 1'33"
22 Extremadura - Spiuk
23 Camargo - Ferroatlantica + 1'40"
24 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika + 1'46"
25 Ciudad de Oviedo-Tartiere... + 1'48"
26 Motorpoint-Marshalls Past...
27 Rabobank Giant Offroad + 1'50"
28 Wilton-Care4bikes-AAdrink... + 1'59"
29 Nippo + 2'09"
30 + 2'11"
31 Ciudade de Lugo
32 Ciudade de Lugo
33 Camargo - Ferroatlantica + 2'16"
34 Andalucia - Cajasur U23 + 2'23"
35 Selectie - Spanje
36 Selectie - Mexico + 2'30"
37 Motorpoint-Marshalls Past... + 2'35"
38 MTN Energade
39 Nippo + 2'38"
40 Extremadura - Spiuk + 2'46"
41 CCN - Valencia Terra I Ma... + 2'54"
42 Selectie - Spanje + 3'03"
43 Koopmans - Cube CT + 3'09"
44 Wilton-Care4bikes-AAdrink...
45 Camargo - Ferroatlantica
46 Wilton-Care4bikes-AAdrink... + 3'37"
47 + 4'06"
48 Caja Rural
49 Letua Cycling Team + 4'08"
50 TWC Het Snelle Wiel + 4'17"
51 Azysa - Conor WRC + 4'24"
52 Ciudad de Oviedo-Tartiere... + 4'27"
53 Andalucia - Cajasur U23 + 5'18"
54 Caja Rural + 5'31"
55 Supermercados Froiz
56 CCN - Valencia Terra I Ma...
57 Supermercados Froiz
58 Letua Cycling Team
59 Selectie - Spanje
60 Caja Rural + 5'35"
61 CCN - Valencia Terra I Ma... + 5'43"
62 CCN - Valencia Terra I Ma... + 5'45"
63 Nippo + 7'14"
64 Nippo + 7'22"
65 Supermercados Froiz + 16'12"
66 Selectie - Spanje + 17'11"
67 Extremadura - Spiuk + 17'59"
68 + 18'17"
69 Extremadura - Spiuk + 19'17"
70 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika
71 Diputacion de Léon
72 Nippo + 19'40"
73 Azysa - Conor WRC + 20'03"
74 Ciudade de Lugo + 20'05"
75 Andalucia - Cajasur U23 + 27'23"
77 Andalucia - Cajasur U23
78 Camargo - Ferroatlantica
79 Motorpoint-Marshalls Past...
80 Nippo + 29'13"
81 Caja Rural + 30'39"
82 Ciudad de Oviedo-Tartiere... + 31'45"
83
84 Selectie - Spanje
85 Camargo - Ferroatlantica
86 MTN Energade
87 Motorpoint-Marshalls Past...
88 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika
89 Azysa - Conor WRC
90
92
93 Maia Bike Team
94 Fuji Test Team
95 Xacobeo Galicia
96 Selectie - Spanje
97 Ciudad de Oviedo-Tartiere...
98 Construcciones Paulino
99 Selectie - Spanje
100 Motorpoint-Marshalls Past...
101 Letua Cycling Team
102 Andalucia - Cajasur U23
103 Camargo - Ferroatlantica
104 Motorpoint-Marshalls Past...
105 Diputacion de Léon
106 Bidelan Kirolgi
107 Azysa - Conor WRC + 31'54"
108 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika + 38'43"