Vuelta Ciclista a Leon

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Supermercados Froiz 18u05'42"
2 Extremadura - Spiuk + 7"
3 Nippo + 17"
4 Selectie - Spanje + 24"
5 Supermercados Froiz + 25"
6 Selectie - Brazilië + 37"
7 Selectie - Polen + 44"
8 Motorpoint-Marshalls Past... + 51"
9 Caja Rural + 55"
10 Caja Rural + 1'01"
11 Selectie - Chili + 1'08"
12 Extremadura - Spiuk + 1'38"
13 Ciudad de Oviedo-Tartiere... + 2'08"
14 Extremadura - Spiuk + 2'37"
15 Nippo + 2'44"
16 Caja Rural + 2'45"
17 Xacobeo Galicia + 2'46"
18 Andalucia - Cajasur U23 + 3'09"
19 Camargo - Ferroatlantica + 3'17"
20 Camargo - Ferroatlantica + 3'32"
21 Rabobank Giant Offroad + 3'34"
22 Wilton-Care4bikes-AAdrink... + 3'43"
23 Motorpoint-Marshalls Past... + 3'47"
24 Ciudad de Oviedo-Tartiere...
25 Supermercados Froiz + 3'50"
26 CCN - Valencia Terra I Ma... + 4'09"
27 Andalucia - Cajasur U23 + 4'22"
28 Nippo + 4'37"
29 + 4'42"
30 Selectie - Spanje + 5'02"
31 Extremadura - Spiuk + 5'17"
32 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika + 6'02"
33 Ciudade de Lugo + 6'03"
34 Extremadura - Spiuk + 7'36"
35 Caja Rural + 7'48"
36 Caja Rural + 8'06"
37 Motorpoint-Marshalls Past... + 8'17"
38 Selectie - Spanje + 8'35"
39 MTN Energade + 8'43"
40 TWC Het Snelle Wiel + 8'52"
41 Caja Rural + 9'16"
42 Camargo - Ferroatlantica + 9'52"
43 Wilton-Care4bikes-AAdrink... + 10'20"
44 Azysa - Conor WRC + 11'07"
45 Camargo - Ferroatlantica + 11'26"
46 Ciudad de Oviedo-Tartiere... + 11'41"
47 CCN - Valencia Terra I Ma... + 12'28"
48 Wilton-Care4bikes-AAdrink... + 13'32"
49 Letua Cycling Team + 13'53"
50 Caja Rural + 14'16"
51 Selectie - Mexico + 15'40"
52 CCN - Valencia Terra I Ma... + 16'37"
53 Nippo + 16'49"
54 Andalucia - Cajasur U23 + 20'33"
55 Ciudade de Lugo + 21'18"
56 Selectie - Spanje + 21'27"
57 Selectie - Spanje + 23'48"
58 Diputacion de Léon + 26'00"
59 Ciudade de Lugo + 26'48"
60 Extremadura - Spiuk + 27'44"
61 + 28'02"
62 Motorpoint-Marshalls Past... + 28'30"
63 + 31'16"
65 Motorpoint-Marshalls Past... + 33'20"
66 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika + 35'03"
67 Nippo + 35'36"
68 Azysa - Conor WRC + 35'59"
69 Camargo - Ferroatlantica + 37'32"
70 Maia Bike Team + 38'28"
71 Camargo - Ferroatlantica + 41'30"
72 + 42'37"
73 Camargo - Ferroatlantica + 42'54"
74 Nippo + 45'09"
75 Fuji Test Team + 45'39"
76 Diputacion de Léon + 46'31"
77 Andalucia - Cajasur U23 + 46'59"
78 MTN Energade + 47'31"
79 Letua Cycling Team + 47'41"
80 Andalucia - Cajasur U23
81 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika + 50'07"
82 Andalucia - Cajasur U23 + 50'25"
83 Bidelan Kirolgi + 50'52"
84 Ciudad de Oviedo-Tartiere... + 52'05"
85 Ciudad de Oviedo-Tartiere... + 53'52"
86 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika + 1u16'46"