Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra

  • -

Rit 5

Villatuerta - A. El Perdón (136.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Azpiru - Ugarte 3u39'01"
2 Ulan + 10"
3 Burgos Monumental + 55"
4 Fidea Cycling Team + 57"
5 Orbea - Oreka S.D.A.
6 Andalucia - Cajasur + 1'03"
7 Nationale Selectie - Span... + 1'04"
8 Cycling-Team Davo + 1'10"
9 Azpiru - Ugarte + 1'12"
10 Ulan + 1'19"
11 Burgos Monumental
12 Camargo - Ferroatlantica + 1'24"
13 Ulan + 1'28"
14 Azysa - Cetya - Viscarret + 1'29"
15 Caja Rural
16 Orbea - Oreka S.D.A.
17 Comunidad Valenciana
18 Ulan
19 Lizarte
20 Azpiru - Ugarte + 1'38"
21 Cinelli - OPD + 1'43"
22 Caja Rural
23 Cafés Baqué + 1'48"
24 Cycling-Team Davo + 1'53"
25 Sunweb - Projob + 1'57"
26 Telcom-M-Aldabea + 2'00"
27 Bidelan Kirolgi - Oreki F... + 2'04"
28 Cinelli - OPD + 2'09"
29 Azpiru - Ugarte + 2'12"
30 A-Style Somn + 2'14"
31 Cafés Baqué + 2'18"
32 Cinelli - OPD + 3'58"
33 Ulan + 6'18"
34 Cinelli - OPD + 7'17"
35 Orbea - Oreka S.D.A. + 7'49"
36 Cycling-Team Davo + 12'27"
37 Azysa - Cetya - Viscarret + 12'37"
38 Cinelli - OPD + 13'25"
39 Telcom-M-Aldabea
40 Camargo - Ferroatlantica
41 Orbea - Oreka S.D.A.
42 Burgos Monumental
43 Cafés Baqué
44 Bidelan Kirolgi - Oreki F...
45 Sunweb - Projob
46 Sunweb - Projob
47 Comunidad Valenciana
48 Azysa - Cetya - Viscarret
49 Caja Rural
50 Orbea - Oreka S.D.A.
51 Cafés Baqué
52 Caja Rural
53 Cafés Baqué
54 Azpiru - Ugarte
55 Gipuzkoa Moyna
56 Telcom-M-Aldabea
57 Caja Rural
58 Gipuzkoa Moyna
59 A-Style Somn
60 Telcom-M-Aldabea
61 A-Style Somn
62 Bidelan Kirolgi - Oreki F...
63 Burgos Monumental + 15'01"
64 Burgos Monumental + 15'19"
65 Caja Rural + 16'06"
66 Lizarte + 23'08"
67 Lizarte
68 Sunweb - Projob + 23'10"
69 Camargo - Ferroatlantica
70 Camargo - Ferroatlantica
71 Azysa - Cetya - Viscarret + 23'12"
72 Ulan
73 Orbea - Oreka S.D.A.
74 Camargo - Ferroatlantica
75 Cycling-Team Davo + 25'54"
76 Azysa - Cetya - Viscarret + 26'16"
77 Cafés Baqué
78 Ulan + 26'17"
79 Cycling-Team Davo + 26'35"
80 Cycling-Team Davo
81 Sunweb - Projob
82 Lizarte
83 Cycling-Team Davo
84 Telcom-M-Aldabea + 26'39"
85 Gipuzkoa Moyna
86 Telcom-M-Aldabea + 26'41"
87 Camargo - Ferroatlantica + 26'53"
88 Lizarte + 27'10"
89 Caja Rural + 29'41"