Rit 3

Lugones - Alto del Naranco (167.9km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Cofidis 4u30'05"
2 Movistar Team + 2"
3 Cofidis
4 Movistar Team + 23"
5 Caja Rural
6 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 48"
7 EPM - UNE
8 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 59"
9 Efapel - Glassdrive + 1'07"
10 Efapel - Glassdrive + 1'16"
11 Carmin - Prio + 1'27"
12 Carmin - Prio
13 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 1'33"
14 Caja Rural
15 Lokosphinx + 1'40"
16 Cofidis + 1'44"
17 EPM - UNE + 1'47"
18 EPM - UNE
19 Lokosphinx + 2'01"
20 Efapel - Glassdrive
21 Andalucia + 2'04"
22 Euskaltel-Euskadi
23 Carmin - Prio
24 Caja Rural
25 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon + 2'17"
26 Orbea Continental + 2'36"
27 EPM - UNE
28 Lokosphinx + 2'54"
29 Caja Rural + 3'04"
30 Carmin - Prio + 3'14"
31 Movistar Team + 3'28"
32 Onda
33 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 3'32"
34 Onda + 4'02"
35 Caja Rural + 4'06"
36 Orbea Continental + 4'15"
37 Cofidis + 4'35"
38 Cofidis
39 Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro + 5'09"
40 Efapel - Glassdrive + 5'13"
41 Efapel - Glassdrive
42 Onda + 5'30"
43 Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
44 Selectie - Spanje
45 Orbea Continental + 5'42"
46 Andalucia
47 Andalucia
48 Andalucia + 5'54"
49 EPM - UNE + 6'49"
50 Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro + 6'53"
51 Louletano - Dunas Dourada... + 7'33"
52 Onda + 7'44"
53 Cofidis + 7'58"
54 Orbea Continental + 9'28"
55 Orbea Continental
56 Andalucia + 10'22"
57 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
58 Caja Rural
59 Caja Rural
60 Lokosphinx
61 Movistar Team + 12'00"
62 EPM - UNE
63 Caja Rural
64 EPM - UNE
65 Caja Rural
66 Movistar Team
67 Andalucia + 12'08"
68 GSport - Valencia Terra I... + 12'27"
69 EPM - UNE + 13'14"
70 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 14'47"
71 Efapel - Glassdrive + 15'35"
72 Cofidis + 16'03"
73 Cofidis
74 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon + 16'04"
75 Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro + 16'58"
76 Selectie - Argentinië
77 Orbea Continental
78 Orbea Continental
79 Dip. Léon-Arte en Transfe...
80 Selectie - Spanje
81 Lokosphinx
82 Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
83 Caja Rural
84 Lokosphinx
85 Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
86 Euskaltel-Euskadi
87 Orbea Continental
88 Selectie - Spanje
89 Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
90 Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
91 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
92 Movistar Team
93 Selectie - Spanje
94 Andalucia + 17'16"
95 Start CT-Atacam Flowery D... + 19'14"
96 Andalucia + 20'13"
97 Onda + 21'42"
98 Selectie - Argentinië + 22'17"
99 Onda + 22'53"
100 Carmin - Prio
101 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
102 Carmin - Prio
103 Efapel - Glassdrive