Rit 2B

Piedras Blancas - Piedras Blancas (14km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Euskaltel-Euskadi 18'11"
2 Movistar Team + 6"
3 Lokosphinx + 8"
4 Caja Rural + 15"
5 Lokosphinx + 19"
6 Movistar Team
7 Carmin - Prio + 24"
8 Lokosphinx + 25"
9 Movistar Team
10 Lokosphinx + 26"
11 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 28"
12 Lokosphinx + 29"
13 Movistar Team + 32"
14 Lokosphinx
15 Efapel - Glassdrive + 33"
16 Movistar Team + 35"
17 Lokosphinx + 36"
18 Caja Rural + 38"
19 Efapel - Glassdrive + 39"
20 GSport - Valencia Terra I... + 42"
21 Orbea Continental
22 Orbea Continental + 44"
23 Movistar Team + 45"
24 Euskaltel-Euskadi
25 Carmin - Prio + 46"
26 Orbea Continental + 47"
27 Lokosphinx + 49"
28 Onda + 51"
29 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 52"
30 Caja Rural + 53"
31 Movistar Team + 54"
32 Caja Rural + 55"
33 Carmin - Prio + 57"
34 EPM - UNE + 59"
35 Cofidis
36 EPM - UNE
37 Cofidis + 1'04"
38 Efapel - Glassdrive + 1'05"
39 Caja Rural
40 EPM - UNE
41 Efapel - Glassdrive + 1'07"
42 Cofidis + 1'08"
43 Selectie - Spanje
44 Caja Rural
45 Louletano - Dunas Dourada... + 1'09"
46 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 1'10"
47 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 1'11"
48 Efapel - Glassdrive
49 EPM - UNE + 1'13"
50 Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro + 1'15"
51 Caja Rural
52 Movistar Team + 1'16"
53 Carmin - Prio + 1'18"
54 Cofidis
55 Cofidis + 1'19"
56 Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro + 1'20"
57 Andalucia + 1'21"
58 Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro + 1'22"
59 Andalucia + 1'24"
60 Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro + 1'26"
61 Cofidis
62 Selectie - Spanje + 1'27"
63 Efapel - Glassdrive + 1'31"
64 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 1'32"
65 Dip. Léon-Arte en Transfe... + 1'33"
66 Orbea Continental + 1'34"
67 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon + 1'36"
68 Cofidis + 1'38"
69 Carmin - Prio + 1'40"
70 EPM - UNE + 1'43"
71 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
72 Efapel - Glassdrive + 1'44"
73 Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro + 1'45"
74 Caja Rural
75 Orbea Continental + 1'47"
76 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon + 1'53"
77 Caja Rural + 1'56"
78 Selectie - Spanje + 1'59"
79 EPM - UNE + 2'01"
80 Selectie - Argentinië
81 Carmin - Prio + 2'03"
82 EPM - UNE
83 Selectie - Spanje + 2'06"
84 Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro + 2'07"
85 Carmin - Prio + 2'08"
86 Onda + 2'10"
87 Andalucia + 2'11"
88 Andalucia + 2'12"
89 Efapel - Glassdrive
90 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon + 2'13"
91 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon + 2'16"
92 Orbea Continental
93 EPM - UNE + 2'19"
94 Carmin - Prio
95 Andalucia + 2'20"
96 Onda + 2'22"
97 Onda + 2'23"
98 Onda + 2'25"
99 Andalucia
100 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon + 2'26"
101 Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
102 Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro + 2'27"
103 Andalucia + 2'32"
104 Orbea Continental
105 Selectie - Argentinië + 2'34"
106 Caja Rural + 2'39"
107 Cofidis + 2'46"
108 Orbea Continental
109 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon + 3'00"
110 Onda + 3'01"
111 Onda + 3'16"
112 Andalucia + 3'19"
113 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon + 3'26"
114 Start CT-Atacam Flowery D... + 3'47"
115 + 4'12"
116 Euskaltel-Euskadi