Rit 1

Oviedo - Pola de Lena (156.8km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Caja Rural 4u21'03"
2 Louletano - Dunas Dourada... + 4"
3 Euskaltel-Euskadi
4 472 - Colombia
5 Caja Rural
6 OFM - Quinta da Lixa
7 Movistar Team
8 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
9 Efapel - Glassdrive
10 Euskaltel-Euskadi
11 Caja Rural
12 Euskadi + 17"
13 Movistar Team
14 Radio Popular-Onda + 36"
15 Caja Rural + 43"
16 472 - Colombia
17 472 - Colombia
18 472 - Colombia
19 OFM - Quinta da Lixa + 55"
20 Euskaltel-Euskadi
21 Euskadi
22 Lokosphinx
23 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 5'04"
24 Lokosphinx + 5'33"
25 LA Aluminios - Antarte + 6'30"
26 Selectie - Spanje + 7'49"
27 Selectie - Spanje
28 Movistar Team
29 Radio Popular-Onda
30 Selectie - Spanje
31 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
32 OFM - Quinta da Lixa
33 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
34 Louletano - Dunas Dourada...
35 OFM - Quinta da Lixa
36 Lokosphinx
37 OFM - Quinta da Lixa
38 Selectie - Argentinië
39 Louletano - Dunas Dourada...
40 Euskadi
41 OFM - Quinta da Lixa
42 Euskadi
43 Caja Rural
44 Movistar Team + 9'18"
45 Euskaltel-Euskadi
46 Movistar Team
47 Louletano - Dunas Dourada...
48 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
49 Radio Popular-Onda + 11'28"
50 Selectie - Spanje
51 Radio Popular-Onda
52 Radio Popular-Onda
53 472 - Colombia + 15'05"
54 472 - Colombia + 15'58"
55 Louletano - Dunas Dourada...
56 Louletano - Dunas Dourada...
57 Euskadi
58 Radio Popular-Onda
59 Start-Trigon CT + 17'12"
60 Selectie - Spanje
61 LA Aluminios - Antarte
62 OFM - Quinta da Lixa
63 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
64 Caja Rural
65 472 - Colombia + 19'23"
66 472 - Colombia
67 Movistar Team
68 Caja Rural
69 Movistar Team
70 Lokosphinx
71 Caja Rural
72 Euskaltel-Euskadi
73 Caja Rural
74 Radio Popular-Onda
75 Euskadi
76 LA Aluminios - Antarte + 27'01"
77 Selectie - Spanje + 27'04"
78 Euskadi + 30'36"
79 LA Aluminios - Antarte
80 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
81 Selectie - Spanje
82 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
83 Movistar Team
84 Selectie - Spanje
85 Lokosphinx + 30'58"
86 Selectie - Argentinië
87 Selectie - Argentinië
88 Louletano - Dunas Dourada...
89 Euskaltel-Euskadi
90 OFM - Quinta da Lixa
91 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
92 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
93 Selectie - Argentinië
94 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
95 Selectie - Argentinië
96 LA Aluminios - Antarte
97 Euskaltel-Euskadi
98 Buenos Aires Provincia
99 Selectie - Argentinië
100 Selectie - Argentinië
101 Euskadi
102 Lokosphinx
103 Lokosphinx
104 Selectie - Argentinië