Rit 3

Cangas del Narcea - Oviedo (120km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 W52-FC Porto 2u48'12"
2 Medellin - Inder + 7"
3 RP - Boavista
4 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 10"
5 Movistar Team + 15"
6 Team Ukyo + 40"
7 Movistar Team
8 W52-FC Porto
9 Sporting-Tavira
10 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
11 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
12 Selectie - Spanje
13 Team Ukyo
14 W52-FC Porto
15 Manzana Postobon Team
16 Manzana Postobon Team
17 W52-FC Porto
18 Movistar Team
19 RP - Boavista
20 Manzana Postobon Team
21 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 1'07"
22 RP - Boavista
23 Sporting-Tavira
24 Burgos BH
25 Burgos BH
26 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
27 D'Amico Utensilnord
28 LA - Metalusa Blackjack
29 Israel Cycling Academy
30 Lokosphinx
31 Lokosphinx + 1'24"
32 RP - Boavista + 1'47"
33 Manzana Postobon Team
34 Movistar Team
35 Movistar Team
36 Inteja Dominican CT
37 Louletano-Hospital de Lou...
38 Louletano-Hospital de Lou...
39 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 2'31"
40 Louletano-Hospital de Lou...
41 Burgos BH
42 Louletano-Hospital de Lou...
43 Selectie - Spanje
44 RP - Boavista
45 Kuwait-Cartucho.es
46 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
47 Lokosphinx
48 Bicicletas Strongman
49 Burgos BH
50 Bicicletas Strongman
51 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
52 Sporting-Tavira
53 Selectie - Spanje + 3'00"
54 Israel Cycling Academy
55 Medellin - Inder
56 Manzana Postobon Team
57 Louletano-Hospital de Lou...
58 LA - Metalusa Blackjack
59 Medellin - Inder
60 Selectie - Spanje
61 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
62 Lokosphinx
63 Manzana Postobon Team
64 Team Ukyo
65 Medellin - Inder
66 Manzana Postobon Team + 3'14"
67 Bicicletas Strongman + 3'36"
68 Bicicletas Strongman
69 Medellin - Inder
70 Lokosphinx
71 Selectie - Panama
72 Team Sapura Cycling + 3'46"
73 Lokosphinx + 4'08"
74 Inteja Dominican CT
75 Team Ukyo
76 Team Ukyo
77 Manzana Postobon Team + 4'48"
78 D'Amico Utensilnord + 5'52"
79 UniEuro Trevigiani-Hemus ...
80 LA - Metalusa Blackjack
81 D'Amico Utensilnord
82 Selectie - Spanje
83 Kuwait-Cartucho.es
84 Medellin - Inder
85 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
86 RP - Boavista + 6'55"
87 W52-FC Porto + 7'12"
88 W52-FC Porto
89 Israel Cycling Academy
90 W52-FC Porto
91 Inteja Dominican CT
92 Kuwait-Cartucho.es
93 Selectie - Spanje
94 Movistar Team
95 Sporting-Tavira
96 Movistar Team
97 Israel Cycling Academy
98 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
99 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
100 Team Ukyo
101 Israel Cycling Academy
102 Lokosphinx
103 Kuwait-Cartucho.es
104 Israel Cycling Academy
105 Sporting-Tavira + 9'27"
106 Sporting-Tavira
107 LA - Metalusa Blackjack + 10'05"
108 LA - Metalusa Blackjack
109 Selectie - Venezuela + 10'18"
110 Movistar Team
111 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
112 Inteja Dominican CT
113 Inteja Dominican CT
114 Burgos BH
115 Inteja Dominican CT
116 Selectie - Spanje
117 Lokosphinx
118 Medellin - Inder
119 D'Amico Utensilnord + 10'21"
120 D'Amico Utensilnord
121 Israel Cycling Academy + 10'24"
122 W52-FC Porto + 11'02"
123 Burgos BH + 13'56"
124 Team Ukyo
125 Team Ukyo
126 Team Sapura Cycling