Rit 1

Oviedo - Pola de Lena (169.2km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Medellin - Inder 4u12'50"
2 W52-FC Porto + 22"
3 Movistar Team + 27"
4 Team Ukyo
5 Medellin - Inder
6 Manzana Postobon Team
7 RP - Boavista
8 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
9 Sporting-Tavira
10 Manzana Postobon Team
11 Sporting-Tavira
12 Burgos BH
13 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
14 Movistar Team
15 W52-FC Porto
16 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
17 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 51"
18 Sporting-Tavira
19 W52-FC Porto
20 Manzana Postobon Team
21 Louletano-Hospital de Lou...
22 Lokosphinx
23 Team Ukyo
24 D'Amico Utensilnord
25 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
26 Israel Cycling Academy
27 Movistar Team
28 Movistar Team
29 RP - Boavista
30 Louletano-Hospital de Lou...
31 Movistar Team
32 Louletano-Hospital de Lou...
33 W52-FC Porto
34 Inteja Dominican CT
35 Burgos BH
36 RP - Boavista
37 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
38 Team Ukyo
39 Medellin - Inder
39 Medellin - Inder
40 Lokosphinx + 1'21"
41 Louletano-Hospital de Lou...
42 Bicicletas Strongman
43 Burgos BH
44 RP - Boavista
45 RP - Boavista
46 RP - Boavista
47 Bicicletas Strongman
48 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
49 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
50 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
51 LA - Metalusa Blackjack
52 D'Amico Utensilnord
53 Selectie - Spanje
54 Kuwait-Cartucho.es
55 Lokosphinx
56 Kuwait-Cartucho.es + 1'27"
57 LA - Metalusa Blackjack + 1'36"
58 Kuwait-Cartucho.es
59 LA - Metalusa Blackjack
60 Manzana Postobon Team
61 Medellin - Inder + 1'50"
62 Bicicletas Strongman
63 Manzana Postobon Team
64 Team Sapura Cycling + 2'10"
65 Bicicletas Strongman
66 LA - Metalusa Blackjack
67 Israel Cycling Academy
68 Selectie - Panama
69 Manzana Postobon Team
70 W52-FC Porto
71 Burgos BH
72 Sporting-Tavira
73 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
74 Medellin - Inder
75 Manzana Postobon Team
76 UniEuro Trevigiani-Hemus ...
77 Movistar Team
78 Kuwait-Cartucho.es
79 RP - Boavista
80 Inteja Dominican CT
81 Kuwait-Cartucho.es
82 Lokosphinx
83 Israel Cycling Academy + 2'51"
84 W52-FC Porto
85 D'Amico Utensilnord
86 Selectie - Venezuela
87 Sporting-Tavira
88 Israel Cycling Academy
89 Kuwait-Cartucho.es
90 LA - Metalusa Blackjack
91 Israel Cycling Academy
92 Burgos BH
93 Medellin - Inder
94 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
95 Lokosphinx
96 Lokosphinx
97 Lokosphinx
98 Selectie - Spanje
99 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
100 Sporting-Tavira
101 Selectie - Spanje
102 RP - Boavista
103 Selectie - Spanje
104 Louletano-Hospital de Lou... + 3'08"
105 Bicicletas Strongman + 3'19"
106 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 3'31"
107 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
108 Manzana Postobon Team
109 Burgos BH
110 Lokosphinx
111 Selectie - Spanje
112 Selectie - Spanje
113 Inteja Dominican CT
114 Team Sapura Cycling + 3'39"
115 Bicicletas Strongman + 3'40"
116 Team Sapura Cycling + 3'44"
117 Bicicletas Strongman + 3'48"
118 Israel Cycling Academy + 3'50"
119 Burgos BH + 3'53"
120 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 3'54"
121 D'Amico Utensilnord + 3'57"
122 Inteja Dominican CT + 5'02"
123 Inteja Dominican CT
124 Kuwait-Cartucho.es
125 Inteja Dominican CT
126 Medellin - Inder + 6'04"
127 Team Ukyo + 6'36"
128 Inteja Dominican CT + 6'40"
129 W52-FC Porto + 7'00"
130 LA - Metalusa Blackjack
131 Selectie - Spanje
132 Movistar Team
133 Team Ukyo
134 Movistar Team
135 Sporting-Tavira
136 Team Ukyo
137 Team Ukyo
138 Team Sapura Cycling
139 Team Ukyo
140 Medellin - Inder
141 Inteja Dominican CT
142 Selectie - Spanje + 7'11"
143 W52-FC Porto
144 Israel Cycling Academy
145 Burgos BH + 8'15"
146 D'Amico Utensilnord + 8'50"
147 D'Amico Utensilnord
148 LA - Metalusa Blackjack + 18'10"
149 Team Sapura Cycling + 18'46"
150 D'Amico Utensilnord + 19'23"