Rit 3

Cangas del Narcea - Oviedo (119km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 W52-FC Porto 2u40'42"
2 Lokosphinx + 9"
3 Team Ukyo + 34"
4 Movistar Team
5 Israel Cycling Academy
6 W52-FC Porto
7 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
8 Movistar Team
9 Radio Popular-Boavista
10 Medellin - Inder
11 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
12 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
13 Medellin - Inder
14 Bicicletas Strongman
15 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
16 Movistar Team + 41"
17 Lokosphinx + 1'14"
18 W52-FC Porto
19 Coldeportes Zenu Sello Ro... + 1'15"
20 Medellin - Inder
21 Manzana Postobon Team
22 W52-FC Porto
23 Manzana Postobon Team
24 Manzana Postobon Team
25 Bicicletas Strongman
26 Burgos BH
27 Israel Cycling Academy
28 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
29 Medellin - Inder
30 Radio Popular-Boavista + 1'19"
31 Team Euskadi + 1'37"
32 Burgos BH
33 Team Euskadi + 2'02"
34 Coldeportes Zenu Sello Ro...
35 Radio Popular-Boavista
36 Team Euskadi
37 Bicicletas Strongman
38 Manzana Postobon Team
39 Lokosphinx
40 Aviludo-Louletano-Uli
41 Bicicletas Strongman + 2'18"
42 Medellin - Inder + 2'52"
43 Team Ukyo + 2'54"
44 Israel Cycling Academy
45 Lokosphinx
46 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
47 Manzana Postobon Team
48 Medellin - Inder
49 Coldeportes Zenu Sello Ro...
50 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 3'03"
51 Burgos BH
52 Coldeportes Zenu Sello Ro... + 3'49"
53 Radio Popular-Boavista + 3'59"
54 Israel Cycling Academy
55 W52-FC Porto
56 Israel Cycling Academy
57 Selectie - Spanje
58 Team Euskadi + 4'20"
59 Aviludo-Louletano-Uli
60 Movistar Team + 6'06"
61 Radio Popular-Boavista
62 Bicicletas Strongman
63 Burgos BH
64 Selectie - Colombië
65 Manzana Postobon Team
66 Manzana Postobon Team
67 Bicicletas Strongman
68 Movistar Team + 8'10"
69 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 8'21"
70 Team Ukyo
71 Team Euskadi
72 Team Euskadi
73 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
74 Team Euskadi
75 Coldeportes Zenu Sello Ro...
76 Radio Popular-Boavista
77 Medellin - Inder
78 Lokosphinx
79 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 9'50"
80 Movistar Team
81 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
82 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
83 Aviludo-Louletano-Uli
84 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
85 Bicicletas Strongman
86 Israel Cycling Academy
87 Israel Cycling Academy
88 Team Ukyo
89 Burgos BH + 10'17"
90 Burgos BH
91 Movistar Team
92 Radio Popular-Boavista + 14'37"
93 Aviludo-Louletano-Uli + 17'03"
94 Aviludo-Louletano-Uli