Rit 2

Soto de Ribera - El Acebo (171km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Movistar Team 4u24'14"
2 Medellin - Inder + 42"
3 Movistar Team + 50"
4 Medellin - Inder
5 Movistar Team + 1'05"
6 Israel Cycling Academy + 1'07"
7 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 1'25"
8 W52-FC Porto + 1'34"
9 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
10 Lokosphinx
11 Lokosphinx + 1'47"
12 W52-FC Porto
13 W52-FC Porto + 1'50"
14 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 2'00"
15 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 2'19"
16 Israel Cycling Academy + 2'32"
17 Team Euskadi
18 Team Euskadi
19 Medellin - Inder
20 Coldeportes Zenu Sello Ro...
21 Burgos BH
22 Manzana Postobon Team + 2'47"
23 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 2'54"
24 Manzana Postobon Team
25 Bicicletas Strongman + 3'04"
26 Radio Popular-Boavista + 3'13"
27 Lokosphinx + 3'31"
28 Coldeportes Zenu Sello Ro... + 3'41"
29 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
30 Radio Popular-Boavista + 4'13"
31 Radio Popular-Boavista
32 Lokosphinx + 4'16"
33 Burgos BH + 4'42"
34 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 4'53"
35 Bicicletas Strongman + 4'56"
36 Team Euskadi + 4'58"
37 Burgos BH + 5'06"
38 Radio Popular-Boavista
39 Manzana Postobon Team + 5'17"
40 Team Ukyo + 5'43"
41 Medellin - Inder + 5'51"
42 Medellin - Inder + 6'15"
43 Team Ukyo + 6'28"
44 Team Euskadi + 6'46"
45 Burgos BH + 6'54"
46 Israel Cycling Academy + 7'05"
47 Bicicletas Strongman + 7'44"
48 Aviludo-Louletano-Uli + 8'10"
49 Lokosphinx + 8'42"
50 Coldeportes Zenu Sello Ro...
51 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 9'48"
52 Movistar Team + 10'05"
53 Aviludo-Louletano-Uli
54 W52-FC Porto + 10'25"
55 Bicicletas Strongman + 10'27"
56 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 10'44"
57 Manzana Postobon Team
58 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
59 W52-FC Porto
60 Team Euskadi + 11'11"
61 Team Ukyo + 12'50"
62 Team Euskadi + 13'18"
63 Team Euskadi
64 Burgos BH + 13'30"
65 Medellin - Inder + 13'55"
66 Movistar Team + 14'49"
67 Movistar Team
68 Aviludo-Louletano-Uli
69 Aviludo-Louletano-Uli
70 Israel Cycling Academy
71 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
72 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
73 Movistar Team
74 Manzana Postobon Team
75 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
76 Coldeportes Zenu Sello Ro...
77 Selectie - Spanje
78 Team Ukyo + 15'39"
79 Israel Cycling Academy + 16'01"
80 Coldeportes Zenu Sello Ro... + 18'00"
81 Burgos BH + 18'20"
82 Bicicletas Strongman + 18'52"
83 Manzana Postobon Team
84 Medellin - Inder
85 Bicicletas Strongman
86 Israel Cycling Academy + 19'53"
87 Radio Popular-Boavista
88 Radio Popular-Boavista
89 Radio Popular-Boavista
90 Israel Cycling Academy
91 Selectie - Colombië + 19'59"
92 Bicicletas Strongman + 20'22"
93 Manzana Postobon Team + 20'50"
94 Aviludo-Louletano-Uli + 20'56"
95 Aviludo-Louletano-Uli + 21'24"