Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Movistar Team 11u34'16"
2 Israel Cycling Academy + 2'00"
3 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 2'04"
4 W52-FC Porto + 2'43"
5 Ludofoods Louletano Avilu... + 2'48"
6 Radio Popular-Boavista + 2'49"
7 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 2'53"
8 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 2'57"
9 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 3'26"
10 Manzana Postobon Team + 3'51"
11 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 4'29"
12 W52-FC Porto
13 Burgos BH + 4'45"
14 Ludofoods Louletano Avilu... + 4'46"
15 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
16 Equipo Euskadi
17 Radio Popular-Boavista
18 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 5'07"
19 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 5'08"
20 Bicicletas Strongman + 5'18"
21 Movistar Team + 5'30"
22 Bicicletas Strongman + 5'32"
23 Radio Popular-Boavista + 5'37"
24 Movistar Team
26 Manzana Postobon Team + 7'09"
27 Equipo Euskadi + 8'01"
28 Manzana Postobon Team + 8'05"
29 Lokosphinx + 8'24"
30 Burgos BH + 9'23"
31 Lokosphinx + 10'08"
32 Matrix Powertag + 10'15"
33 Israel Cycling Academy + 11'11"
34 Matrix Powertag + 13'10"
35 Burgos BH + 13'12"
36 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 13'39"
37 Israel Cycling Academy + 13'44"
38 Burgos BH + 14'10"
39 Radio Popular-Boavista
40 Kometa Cycling Team + 15'00"
41 W52-FC Porto + 15'48"
42 W52-FC Porto + 17'23"
43 Manzana Postobon Team + 17'55"
44 Selectie - Spanje + 18'52"
45 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
46 Selectie - Colombië + 20'11"
47 Ludofoods Louletano Avilu... + 20'52"
48 Radio Popular-Boavista + 21'13"
49 Equipo Euskadi + 21'37"
50 Burgos BH + 21'55"
51 Selectie - Spanje
52 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 22'35"
53 Matrix Powertag + 22'46"
54 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 22'50"
55 Kometa Cycling Team + 23'11"
56 Kometa Cycling Team + 23'32"
57 Bicicletas Strongman + 24'35"
58 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 24'41"
59 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 24'53"
60 Israel Cycling Academy + 25'15"
61 Israel Cycling Academy + 25'21"
62 Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlanti... + 25'27"
63 Burgos BH + 25'36"
64 Israel Cycling Academy + 26'39"
65 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 27'01"
66 Manzana Postobon Team + 27'06"
67 Equipo Euskadi + 27'31"
68 Manzana Postobon Team + 28'07"
69 Burgos BH + 29'54"
70 Manzana Postobon Team + 30'02"
71 Kometa Cycling Team + 32'14"
72 Equipo Euskadi + 32'52"
73 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 33'05"
74 Bicicletas Strongman + 33'08"
75 Lokosphinx
76 Kometa Cycling Team + 34'34"
77 Matrix Powertag + 35'16"
78 Kometa Cycling Team + 35'42"
79 Bicicletas Strongman + 36'23"
80 Israel Cycling Academy
81 W52-FC Porto + 36'39"
82 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 36'44"
83 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 40'24"
84 Movistar Team + 40'33"
85 Movistar Team + 43'48"
86 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 46'16"