Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 W52-FC Porto 12u20'42"
2 Movistar Team + 32"
3 Medellin - Inder + 1'07"
4 RP - Boavista
5 Sporting-Tavira + 1'40"
6 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 1'42"
7 W52-FC Porto + 1'50"
8 Manzana Postobon Team + 2'10"
9 W52-FC Porto + 2'17"
10 Manzana Postobon Team + 2'46"
11 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 2'55"
12 Israel Cycling Academy + 2'58"
13 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 3'01"
14 D'Amico Utensilnord + 3'15"
15 Movistar Team + 3'19"
16 Burgos BH + 3'31"
17 Movistar Team
18 RP - Boavista + 3'35"
19 Manzana Postobon Team + 3'49"
20 W52-FC Porto + 4'20"
21 Selectie - Spanje + 4'38"
22 Lokosphinx + 4'44"
23 Team Ukyo + 5'09"
24 Louletano-Hospital de Lou... + 5'38"
25 LA - Metalusa Blackjack + 5'48"
26 RP - Boavista + 6'10"
27 Team Ukyo + 6'35"
28 Louletano-Hospital de Lou... + 7'08"
29 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 7'35"
30 Movistar Team + 8'09"
31 Kuwait-Cartucho.es + 8'45"
32 Burgos BH + 8'46"
33 Manzana Postobon Team
34 Louletano-Hospital de Lou... + 8'50"
35 Lokosphinx + 9'23"
36 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 9'24"
37 Movistar Team + 9'25"
38 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 9'40"
39 RP - Boavista + 9'51"
40 Burgos BH + 9'55"
41 Lokosphinx + 10'22"
42 Sporting-Tavira + 10'26"
43 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 11'20"
44 Louletano-Hospital de Lou... + 11'23"
45 Bicicletas Strongman + 12'09"
46 Manzana Postobon Team + 12'11"
47 LA - Metalusa Blackjack + 12'42"
48 Sporting-Tavira + 13'27"
49 Manzana Postobon Team + 14'41"
50 Selectie - Spanje + 14'54"
51 Selectie - Spanje + 15'16"
52 Lokosphinx + 15'28"
53 LA - Metalusa Blackjack + 15'34"
54 Israel Cycling Academy + 15'38"
55 Sporting-Tavira + 16'08"
56 Team Ukyo + 16'55"
57 UniEuro Trevigiani-Hemus ... + 17'23"
58 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 17'50"
59 Kuwait-Cartucho.es + 18'04"
60 Lokosphinx + 18'05"
61 Team Sapura Cycling + 18'16"
62 W52-FC Porto + 18'57"
63 Medellin - Inder + 19'16"
64 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
65 Lokosphinx + 19'22"
66 Bicicletas Strongman + 19'25"
67 Bicicletas Strongman + 19'52"
68 Team Ukyo + 20'54"
69 Selectie - Spanje + 21'08"
70 Israel Cycling Academy + 21'50"
71 Lokosphinx + 22'19"
72 D'Amico Utensilnord + 22'32"
73 LA - Metalusa Blackjack + 22'56"
74 Manzana Postobon Team + 23'34"
75 Inteja Dominican CT + 23'50"
76 W52-FC Porto + 23'58"
77 Manzana Postobon Team + 24'04"
78 D'Amico Utensilnord + 24'09"
79 Inteja Dominican CT + 24'17"
80 RP - Boavista + 24'28"
81 Kuwait-Cartucho.es + 24'36"
82 Inteja Dominican CT + 24'53"
83 Medellin - Inder + 25'23"
84 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 25'38"
85 Israel Cycling Academy + 25'49"
86 RP - Boavista + 25'53"
87 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 26'02"
88 Burgos BH + 26'42"
89 Inteja Dominican CT + 26'43"
90 Israel Cycling Academy + 26'48"
91 D'Amico Utensilnord + 26'56"
92 Inteja Dominican CT + 27'17"
93 Team Ukyo + 28'10"
94 Movistar Team + 28'36"
95 Bicicletas Strongman + 29'01"
96 Selectie - Panama + 29'08"
97 Sporting-Tavira + 29'15"
98 Movistar Team + 29'58"
99 Louletano-Hospital de Lou... + 30'15"
100 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 30'31"
101 Medellin - Inder + 30'33"
102 Burgos BH + 31'00"
103 Israel Cycling Academy + 31'04"
104 Selectie - Spanje + 31'38"
105 Sporting-Tavira + 32'41"
106 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 32'47"
107 Selectie - Venezuela + 33'31"
108 Selectie - Spanje + 33'37"
109 Team Ukyo + 33'57"
110 Lokosphinx + 34'09"
111 D'Amico Utensilnord + 34'30"
112 Selectie - Spanje + 34'37"
113 Medellin - Inder + 34'44"
114 W52-FC Porto + 36'11"
115 W52-FC Porto + 36'12"
116 Israel Cycling Academy + 38'36"
117 Burgos BH + 38'48"
118 Medellin - Inder + 39'46"
119 Team Sapura Cycling + 42'13"
120 Movistar Team + 42'53"
121 Kuwait-Cartucho.es + 44'38"
122 Medellin - Inder + 45'40"
123 Team Ukyo + 46'51"
124 Inteja Dominican CT + 50'19"
125 LA - Metalusa Blackjack + 54'04"
126 Team Ukyo + 55'32"