Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Movistar Team 11u22'26"
2 Medellin - Inder + 40"
3 W52-FC Porto + 59"
4 Medellin - Inder + 1'00"
5 Movistar Team + 1'05"
6 Israel Cycling Academy + 1'17"
7 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 1'35"
8 Movistar Team + 1'37"
9 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 1'44"
10 W52-FC Porto + 2'00"
11 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 2'10"
12 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 2'29"
13 W52-FC Porto + 2'37"
14 Bicicletas Strongman + 3'27"
15 Medellin - Inder + 3'32"
16 Israel Cycling Academy
17 Manzana Postobon Team + 3'38"
18 Team Euskadi + 3'45"
19 Burgos BH + 3'53"
20 Lokosphinx + 3'54"
21 Radio Popular-Boavista + 4'08"
22 Coldeportes Zenu Sello Ro... + 4'17"
23 Manzana Postobon Team + 4'37"
24 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 5'01"
25 Lokosphinx + 5'04"
26 Radio Popular-Boavista + 5'32"
27 Bicicletas Strongman + 5'56"
28 Lokosphinx + 6'03"
29 Manzana Postobon Team + 6'04"
30 Team Ukyo + 6'34"
31 Radio Popular-Boavista
32 Burgos BH + 6'41"
33 Medellin - Inder + 6'42"
34 Burgos BH + 7'47"
35 Coldeportes Zenu Sello Ro... + 7'49"
36 Team Euskadi + 7'57"
37 Team Ukyo + 8'56"
38 Medellin - Inder + 9'11"
39 Lokosphinx + 9'21"
40 Coldeportes Zenu Sello Ro... + 9'45"
41 Team Euskadi
42 Bicicletas Strongman + 9'53"
43 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 11'00"
44 Israel Cycling Academy + 12'17"
45 W52-FC Porto + 12'25"
46 Lokosphinx + 12'49"
47 Bicicletas Strongman + 13'26"
48 Radio Popular-Boavista + 13'29"
49 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 13'57"
50 Manzana Postobon Team + 15'26"
51 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 15'35"
52 W52-FC Porto + 16'23"
53 Team Euskadi + 17'01"
54 Aviludo-Louletano-Uli + 17'09"
55 Israel Cycling Academy + 18'40"
56 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 19'57"
57 Movistar Team + 20'08"
58 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 20'49"
59 Coldeportes Zenu Sello Ro... + 20'56"
60 Aviludo-Louletano-Uli + 20'57"
61 Team Euskadi + 21'06"
62 Team Euskadi + 21'35"
63 Manzana Postobon Team + 21'36"
64 Medellin - Inder + 21'42"
65 Manzana Postobon Team + 22'18"
66 Israel Cycling Academy + 22'24"
67 Selectie - Spanje + 22'45"
68 Movistar Team + 22'54"
69 Burgos BH + 23'16"
70 Coldeportes Zenu Sello Ro... + 23'21"
71 Medellin - Inder + 23'29"
72 Burgos BH + 23'33"
73 Radio Popular-Boavista + 25'05"
74 Aviludo-Louletano-Uli + 25'32"
75 Team Euskadi + 25'36"
76 Team Ukyo + 25'41"
77 Selectie - Colombië + 25'50"
78 Team Ukyo + 27'01"
79 Bicicletas Strongman + 27'48"
80 Movistar Team + 29'03"
81 Bicicletas Strongman + 29'12"
82 Radio Popular-Boavista + 29'56"
83 Burgos BH + 30'10"
84 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 30'46"
85 Movistar Team + 30'47"
86 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
87 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
88 Aviludo-Louletano-Uli + 31'04"
89 Manzana Postobon Team
90 Bicicletas Strongman + 32'06"
91 Aviludo-Louletano-Uli + 32'34"
92 Israel Cycling Academy + 35'51"
93 Israel Cycling Academy
94 Radio Popular-Boavista + 38'27"