Waalse Pijl

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Boels Dolmans CT 3u21'06"
2 Boels Dolmans CT + 16"
3 WM3 Pro Cycling Team + 25"
4 Orica Scott + 43"
5 FDJ Aquitaine Futuroscope + 49"
6 Cervelo Bigla Pro CT + 54"
7 Team Sunweb + 56"
8 Ale' Cipollini + 58"
9 Orica Scott + 1'00"
10 Lares-Waowdeals Women CT + 1'02"
11 Wiggle High5 + 1'09"
12 Cervelo Bigla Pro CT
13 Lensworld-Kuota + 1'21"
14 Wiggle High5 + 1'27"
15 BTC City Ljubljana
16 Team Sunweb + 1'32"
17 Cervelo Bigla Pro CT + 1'34"
18 BTC City Ljubljana
19 BTC City Ljubljana
20 Cylance Pro Cycling
21 Hitec Products
22 Lensworld-Kuota + 1'37"
23 Cylance Pro Cycling + 1'42"
24 Astana Women's Team + 1'44"
25 Astana Women's Team + 1'51"
26 FDJ Aquitaine Futuroscope + 1'55"
27 Boels Dolmans CT + 1'59"
28 Canyon SRAM Racing + 2'02"
29 Canyon SRAM Racing + 2'06"
30 Team Sunweb + 2'21"
31 Team Sunweb + 4'06"
32 Astana Women's Team
33 Bizkaia-Durango
34 WM3 Pro Cycling Team + 4'11"
35 Sport Vlaanderen-Guill D'... + 4'13"
36 Lares-Waowdeals Women CT
37 Selectie - Frankrijk
38 Team Sunweb
39 Drops Cycling Team
40 Lares-Waowdeals Women CT
41 Astana Women's Team + 4'17"
42 Team Veloconcept + 4'18"
43 WM3 Pro Cycling Team
44 WM3 Pro Cycling Team
45 Selectie - Frankrijk
46 Cylance Pro Cycling + 4'23"
47 Drops Cycling Team + 4'24"
48 Lotto Soudal Ladies
49 Selectie - Frankrijk
50 Orica Scott + 4'27"
51 FDJ Aquitaine Futuroscope
52 Servetto Giusta
53 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
54 Boels Dolmans CT
55 Servetto Giusta
56 Boels Dolmans CT
57 Drops Cycling Team
58 Cervelo Bigla Pro CT
59 BTC City Ljubljana
60 Drops Cycling Team + 4'35"
61 Ale' Cipollini + 4'37"
62 Orica Scott + 4'41"
63 Boels Dolmans CT + 4'43"
64 FDJ Aquitaine Futuroscope + 4'45"
65 Sport Vlaanderen-Guill D'... + 4'56"
66 BePink Cogeas + 4'58"
67 Cylance Pro Cycling + 5'03"
68 Team Sunweb + 5'13"
69 Canyon SRAM Racing + 5'16"
70 Canyon SRAM Racing
71 Selectie - Australië
72 Servetto Giusta + 5'21"
73 FDJ Aquitaine Futuroscope + 5'26"
74 BePink Cogeas + 5'29"
75 FDJ Aquitaine Futuroscope + 5'33"
76 Lensworld-Kuota + 7'22"
77 Wiggle High5 + 9'01"
78 Cervelo Bigla Pro CT + 9'20"
79 Lares-Waowdeals Women CT + 9'23"
80 Bizkaia-Durango + 9'42"
81 Bizkaia-Durango + 10'28"
82 Astana Women's Team + 11'14"
83 SC Michela Fanini + 11'29"
84 Sport Vlaanderen-Guill D'... + 11'33"
85 Team Veloconcept + 11'41"
86 Cylance Pro Cycling + 11'46"
87 Lares-Waowdeals Women CT + 11'51"
88 Ale' Cipollini + 11'53"
89 Hitec Products + 11'56"
90 Team Veloconcept
91 Lensworld-Kuota + 11'57"
92 Pedale Madeleinoise + 11'59"
93 BePink Cogeas + 12'03"
94 Hitec Products
95 Team Veloconcept
96 Hitec Products
97 Bizkaia-Durango
98 BTC City Ljubljana + 12'12"
99 Drops Cycling Team
100 Wiggle High5 + 12'19"
101 Lotto Soudal Ladies
102 Lares-Waowdeals Women CT
103 Hitec Products
104 Orica Scott
105 Ale' Cipollini + 12'41"