Werken

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Sandnes SK 2u01'00"
2 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
3 Ringerike SK
4 Tieltse Rennersclub-Patri...
5 Isorex Cycling Team
6 Team Cycling Elite Kopenh...
7 Team Cycling Elite Kopenh...
8 Sandnes SK
9 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
10 Van Moer Logistics CT
11 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 11"
12 Sandnes SK + 2'12"
13 WC De Molenspurters Meule...
14 CCI Differdange
15 Team Cycling Elite Kopenh... + 2'31"
16 Van Moer Logistics CT + 2'46"
17 Young Cycling Team VZW
18 CT Spider King-EFC-Etixx
19 Fredrikstad SK
20 Asfra Racing Team + 3'13"
21 Kristiansands CK + 3'26"
22 Avia WCup Cycling Team
23 Avia WCup Cycling Team
24 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
25 Isorex Cycling Team
26 CT Keukens Buysse Knessel...
27 KVC Deinze
28 Kristiansands CK
29 Pro Vision SJ Academy
30 Van Moer Logistics CT + 3'33"
31 Pro Vision SJ Academy + 3'59"
32 Royal Cureghem Sportief + 4'35"
33 Isorex Cycling Team
34 Tieltse Rennersclub-Patri...
36 Onder Ons Parike
37 Kon. Balen BC vzw
38 Pro Vision SJ Academy
39 Isorex Cycling Team
40 Kon. Balen BC vzw
41 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
42 Jong Wielertalent Vl. Ard...
43 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT
44 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
45 Spie-Douterloigne CT
46 Isorex Cycling Team
47 Tieltse Rennersclub-Patri...
48 Isorex Cycling Team
49 Swinnerton Cycles
50 SC Boulonnais
51 Young Cycling Team VZW
52 Young Cycling Team VZW
53 CT Keukens Buysse Knessel...
54 WV Schijndel ZZPD
55 ZWC DTS Zaandam
56 ASC Olympia
57 WV Breda
58 Team Cycling Elite Kopenh...
59 ZWC DTS Zaandam
61 Young Cycling Team VZW
62 KSC Denderstreek Labiekes
63 CT Keukens Buysse Knessel...
64 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT
65 SC Boulonnais
66 Tieltse Rennersclub-Patri...
67 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT + 4'40"
68 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re... + 4'55"
69 CT Vive Le Velo vzw Diege... + 6'30"
70 KVC Deinze
71 Tieltse Rennersclub-Patri...
72 Fredrikstad SK
73 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
74 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
75 Lillehammer CK
76 Team Cycling Elite Kopenh...
77 KSC Denderstreek Labiekes
78 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
79 Kon. Gentse Velo Sport
81 KVC Deinze
82 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT
83 Isorex Cycling Team
84 ZWC DTS Zaandam
85 Young Cycling Team VZW
86 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
87 WC De Molenspurters Meule...
88 Royal Cureghem Sportief
89 VC 't Meetjesland - Kness...
90 CT Keukens Buysse Knessel...
91 Kon. Gentse Velo Sport
92 KVC Deinze
93 Wielerteam Ieper
94 Cycling Academy
95 Team Cycling Elite Kopenh...
96 WTC De Amstel
97 Tieltse Rennersclub-Patri...
98 CT Spider King-EFC-Etixx
99 VC 't Meetjesland - Kness...
100 Kon. Brugse Velosport
101 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT
102 Sprint 2000 Charleroi