Wielsbeke

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Wielerteam Ieper 1u31'48"
2 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 3"
3 Wielerteam Ieper + 8"
4 CT Avia Crabbe Westhoek
5 South East Cycling Team
6 WSC Hand in Hand - Baal
7 DCM-GB Vorselaar CT + 19"
8 Tieltse Rennersclub
9 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 22"
10 TWC Pijnenburg
11 Kon. Balen BC vzw
12 Jonge Renners Roeselare
13 WSC Hand in Hand - Baal
14 CT Avia Crabbe Westhoek
15 Jonge Renners Roeselare
16 CT Avia Crabbe Westhoek
17 CT Avia Crabbe Westhoek
18 TWC Pijnenburg
19 DCM-GB Vorselaar CT
20 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
21 VC 't Meetjesland - Kness...
22 VC 't Meetjesland - Kness...
23 Hoboken WAC
24 Selectie - Nederland
25 WC De Molenspurters Meule...
26 Hoboken WAC
27 CT Avia Crabbe Westhoek
28 WSC Hand in Hand - Baal
29 Onder Ons Parike
30 Wielerteam Ieper
31 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
32 Hoboken WAC
33 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-M...
34 Wielerteam Waasland
35 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
36 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
37 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
38 Young Cycling Team VZW
39 Isorex Cycling Team
40 Young Cycling Team VZW
41 VC 't Meetjesland - Kness...
42 Isorex Cycling Team
43 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
44 Wielerclub Oostende Noord...
45 Cycling Team 99 VZW Schri...
46 ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
47 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
48 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-M...
49 WC De Molenspurters Meule...
50 Isorex Cycling Team
51 Hoboken WAC
52 Jonge Renners Roeselare
53 CT Force VZW
54 Jonge Renners Roeselare
55 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
56 Jonge Renners Roeselare
57 CT Force VZW
58 Kon. Balen BC vzw
59 Tieltse Rennersclub
60 WC De Molenspurters Meule...
61 South East Cycling Team
62 Tieltse Rennersclub
63 DCM-GB Vorselaar CT
64 Selectie - Nederland
65 Lotto Olympia Tienen
66 WC De Molenspurters Meule...
67 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
68 Hoboken WAC
69 Tieltse Rennersclub
70 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
71 Jong Wielertalent
72 DCM-GB Vorselaar CT
73 Young Cycling Team VZW
74 Denderstreek Labiekesvrie...
75 Wielerteam Ieper
76 Kon. Brugse Velosport
77 Onder Ons Parike
78 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
79 CT Force VZW
80 Onder Ons Parike
81 WSC Hand in Hand - Baal
82 Wielerteam Waasland
83 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
84 Lotto Olympia Tienen
85 Onder Ons Parike
86 Selectie - Nederland
87 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
88 Kon. Brugse Velosport
89 Hoboken WAC
90 Denderstreek Labiekesvrie...
91 Wielerteam Waasland
92 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-M...
93 Kon. Brugse Velosport
94 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
95 Jonge Renners Roeselare
96 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
97 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
98 Onder Ons Parike
99 Lotto Olympia Tienen
100 Wielerclub Oostende Noord...
101 Kon. Balen BC vzw
102 WV Schijndel ZZPD
103 CT Force VZW
104 Selectie - Nederland
105 TWC Pijnenburg
106 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika
107 Jong Wielertalent
108 TWC Pijnenburg
109 Denderstreek Labiekesvrie...
110 Onder Ons Parike
111 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
112 Selectie - Nederland
113 WSC Hand in Hand - Baal
114 Kon. Balen BC vzw
115 Tieltse Rennersclub
116 Denderstreek Labiekesvrie...
117 Young Cycling Team VZW + 31"
118 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
119 Isorex Cycling Team
120 South East Cycling Team + 1'26"
121 WSC Hand in Hand - Baal
122 Lotto Olympia Tienen + 1'29"
123 Denderstreek Labiekesvrie... + 1'34"
124 Cycling Team 99 VZW Schri...
125 Wielerteam Waasland + 2'08"
126 DCM-GB Vorselaar CT
127 Wielerteam Waasland
128 CT Avia Crabbe Westhoek + 2'17"
129 Wielerteam Waasland
130 Isorex Cycling Team + 3'12"
131 WC De Molenspurters Meule... + 4'17"
132 CT Force VZW + 4'29"
133 CT Force VZW
134 Lotto Olympia Tienen
135 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-M...
136 Wielerteam Ieper
137 Kon. Brugse Velosport
138 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
139 Kon. Brugse Velosport
140 DCM-GB Vorselaar CT + 5'19"
141 WC De Molenspurters Meule...
142 Jong Wielertalent
143 Tieltse Rennersclub
144 Lotto Olympia Tienen + 6'19"
145 Denderstreek Labiekesvrie... + 8'21"
146 Selectie - Nederland
147 Wielerteam Ieper + 9'21"
148 Isorex Cycling Team + 10'35"
149 Kon. Balen BC vzw
150 Young Cycling Team VZW
151 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
152 Young Cycling Team VZW