Wieze

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2u01'09"
2 Van Moer Logistics CT + 27"
3 WV Eemland
4 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
5 Westland Wil Vooruit
6 Westland Wil Vooruit
7 VC 't Meetjesland - Kness...
8 Tieltse Rennersclub-Patri...
9 Isorex Cycling Team + 34"
10 Onder Ons Parike
11 Jong Wielertalent Vl. Ard...
12 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
13 VC Londres
14 Onder Ons Parike
15 Onder Ons Parike
16 Isorex Cycling Team + 37"
17 Trek-Bioracer MTB Team + 40"
18 Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans... + 45"
19 WK Noord-West Brabant
20 CT Vive Le Velo vzw Diege... + 51"
21 Van Moer Logistics CT + 57"
22 Onder Ons Parike
23 Jong Wielertalent Vl. Ard...
24 Hoboken WAC
25 Hoboken WAC
26 Onder Ons Parike
27 Van Moer Logistics CT
28 Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans...
29 Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans...
30 VC 't Meetjesland - Kness...
31 Isorex Cycling Team
32 Tieltse Rennersclub-Patri...
34 Isorex Cycling Team
35 Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans...
36 WV Breda
37 RWC Ahoy
38 Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans...
39 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster...
40 RSC De Zuidwesthoek
41 Dijlespurters Mechelen
42 WK Noord-West Brabant
43 Hoboken WAC
44 Hoboken WAC
45 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
46 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
47 Van Moer Logistics CT
48 CT Spider King-EFC-Etixx
49 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
50 Kon. Gentse Velo Sport
51 Onder Ons Parike
52 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster...
53 Van Moer Logistics CT
54 Kids Sport Promotion Belg...
55 Van Moer Logistics CT
56 Kon. Gentse Velo Sport
57 Kon. Gentse Velo Sport
58 Dijlespurters Mechelen
59 KSC Denderstreek Labiekes
60 Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans...
61 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster...
62 Tieltse Rennersclub-Patri...
63 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
64 VC 't Meetjesland - Kness...
65 WV Breda
66 RWC Ahoy
67 Isorex Cycling Team
68 Kids Sport Promotion Belg...
69 Wigmore CC
70 Isorex Cycling Team
71 Kon. Gentse Velo Sport
72 CT Keukens Buysse Knessel...
73 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
74 WV Eemland
75 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
76 RWC Ahoy
77 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
78 WK Noord-West Brabant
79 Isorex Cycling Team
80 RWC Ahoy
81 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
82 Isorex Cycling Team
83 CT Keukens Buysse Knessel...
84 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
85 Kon. Brugse Velosport
86 Kon. Brugse Velosport
87 KVC Deinze
88 WV Avanti
89 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster...
90 CT Keukens Buysse Knessel...
91 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
92 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
93 WK Noord-West Brabant
94 Van Moer Logistics CT + 1'25"
95 Corley Cycles CT + 1'37"