Wingene

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Color Code-Arden'Beef 3u36'25"
2 EFC - Etixx
3 Decock-Van Eyck-Devos-Cap...
4 Color Code-Arden'Beef
5 Team 3M
6 Cibel-Cebon
7 Superano Ham-Isorex
8 EFC - Etixx
9 Home Solution - Anmapa CT
10 Selectie - Nederland
11 Team 3M
12 Lotto Soudal U23
13 Superano Ham-Isorex
14 ESEG Douai - Origine Cycl...
15 Dovy Keukens-Fcc
16 Asfra Racing Team + 6"
17 Color Code-Arden'Beef
18 Marlux-Napoleon Games + 8"
19 Decock-Van Eyck-Devos-Cap... + 26"
20 Cibel-Cebon + 46"
21 Cibel-Cebon
22 Astellas Cycling Team + 1'08"
23 Cibel-Cebon + 7'00"
24 Belgian Cycling Talents
25 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT
26 Cibel-Cebon
27 Superano Ham-Isorex + 8'00"
28 Nieuwe Hoop Tielen
29 Color Code-Arden'Beef
30 Home Solution - Anmapa CT
31 Cycling Events VZW
32 Lotto Soudal U23
33 EFC - Etixx
34 Home Solution - Anmapa CT
35 Selectie - Japan
36 UWTC De Volharding
37 Superano Ham-Isorex
38 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
39 UWTC De Volharding
40 VP Consulting-Zannata CT
41 Baguet-MIBA-Indulek-Derit...
42 EFC - Etixx
43 Color Code-Arden'Beef
44 Team 3M
45 Selectie - België
46 Selectie - Individuelen
47 WC De Molenspurters Meule...
48 Selectie - Noorwegen + 9'00"
49 Profel - United CT
50 Selectie - Japan
51 Decock-Van Eyck-Devos-Cap...
52 Kon. Brugse Velosport
53 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT
54 DMC Cycling Team
55 EFC - Etixx
56 Royal Cureghem Sportief
57 UWTC De Volharding
58 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT
59 Douchy-Thalassa CT
60 WV Eemland
61 WC Noord-Limburg
62 CT Tomacc
63 UWTC De Volharding
64 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT
65 Kon. Brugse Velosport
66 KWC Heist Zuiderkempen
67 Decock-Van Eyck-Devos-Cap...
68 DMC Cycling Team
69 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT
70 Asfra Racing Team
71 Dovy Keukens-Fcc
72 Camot VZW
73 Kriekel CT Tessenderlo
74 VP Consulting-Zannata CT
75 Asfra Racing Team
76 Color Code-Arden'Beef
77 Dovy Keukens-Fcc
78 WC De Molenspurters Meule...
79 Selectie - Noorwegen
80 WV Eemland
81 Selectie - Japan
82 Superano Ham-Isorex
83 DMC Cycling Team
84 EFC - Etixx
85 Kon. Brugse Velosport
86 Asfra Racing Team
87 DMC Cycling Team
88 Home Solution - Anmapa CT
89 Selectie - België
90 Dovy Keukens-Fcc
91 Marlux-Napoleon Games
92 Dovy Keukens-Fcc
93 Marlux-Napoleon Games
94 Tops Antiek-Atom 6 CT
95 Asfra Racing Team
96 Lotto Soudal U23
97 Selectie - Nederland