Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Orica-Greenedge 49'49"
2 La Pomme Marseille + 57"
3 Bluewater Cycling + 1'10"
4 Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealt... + 1'22"
5 Bontrager Cycling Team + 1'41"
6 BMC Development Team + 1'46"
7 Team IG-Sigma Sport + 1'47"
8 Lotto Belisol U23
9 Continental Team Astana + 2'05"
10 Bretagne-Seche Environnem... + 2'10"
11 Lotto Belisol U23 + 2'31"
12 Thüringer Energie Team + 2'32"
13 Thüringer Energie Team + 2'37"
14 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
15 Selectie - Oekraine + 2'39"
16 Selectie - Oekraine + 2'40"
17 Selectie - Colombië + 2'41"
18 Selectie - Polen + 2'42"
19 Helicopters + 2'43"
21 Bontrager Cycling Team + 2'52"
22 Selectie - Zweden + 3'02"
23 Rabobank Development Team + 3'06"
24 Etixx - Ihned + 3'07"
25 MTN - Qhubeka + 3'25"
26 Bontrager Cycling Team + 3'27"
27 Rusvelo + 3'28"
28 Selectie - Ierland + 3'34"
29 Food Italia Mg K Vis Nord... + 3'40"
30 USSA Pavilly Barentin + 3'41"
31 Team Plussbank + 3'52"
32 Etcetera - WorldOfBike + 3'54"
33 Equipe Garneau-Québecor + 4'05"
34 Selectie - Portugal + 4'08"
35 Adria Mobil + 4'14"
36 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland + 4'15"
37 Selectie - Spanje + 4'16"
38 Team Gourmetfein Simplon + 4'19"
39 CCC Polsat Polkowice
40 Bontrager Cycling Team + 4'20"
41 Joker Merida + 4'24"
42 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli... + 4'31"
43 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 4'45"
44 Selectie - Erithrea + 4'46"
45 Selectie - Tsjechië + 4'52"
46 Continental Team Astana + 4'54"
47 Rietumu-Delfin + 4'58"
48 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 4'59"
49 Mastromarco Sensi Dover + 5'09"
50 MTN - Qhubeka + 5'15"
51 Selectie - Argentinië + 5'23"
52 Selectie - Kazachstan + 5'29"
53 Selectie - Estland + 5'40"
54 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika + 5'50"
55 Sava + 5'52"
56 Selectie - Chili + 5'54"
57 Sava + 6'13"
58 Selectie - Ecuador + 6'23"
59 Selectie - Hong-Kong + 6'29"
60 Selectie - Erithrea + 6'43"
61 Team Gourmetfein Simplon + 6'47"
62 Brisasport Turkiye + 6'59"
63 Overall Cycling Team + 7'04"
64 Selectie - Roemenië + 7'07"
65 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 7'16"
66 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 7'25"
67 Euskadi + 7'31"
68 Selectie - Chili + 7'33"
69 Selectie - Israël + 8'15"
70 Bibanese Gaiaplast Cardin + 8'17"
71 Velo Club Sovac + 9'29"
72 Selectie - Chili + 9'55"
73 Cycling Team Friuli + 10'28"
74 Torku Sekerspor + 12'14"