Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Dimension Data For Qhubek... 3u53'52"
2 Swiss Racing Academy
3 Team Wiggins Lecol
4 Equipo Euskadi
5 Riwal Readynez CT
6 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
7 Team Jumbo - Visma + 38"
8 Hagens Berman Axeon
9 Direct Energie
10 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
11 Lotto Soudal
12 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
13 Groupama - FDJ
14 SEG Racing Academy
15 Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 40"
16 Team Coloquick
17 CCC Team + 42"
18 Groupama - FDJ + 52"
19 Belgian Cycling Talents + 1'28"
20 SEG Racing Academy + 1'32"
21 Swiss Racing Academy + 2'01"
22 Vino-Astana Motors + 2'55"
23 Akros-Thomus + 3'02"
24 Vino-Astana Motors
25 Ljubljana Gusto Santic
26 Floyd's Pro Cycling
27 Groupama - FDJ
28 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
29 Hopplà Petroli Firenze
30 Hagens Berman Axeon
31 CCC Development Team
32 Selectie - Japan
33 CCC Development Team
34 SEG Racing Academy
35 SEG Racing Academy
36 Lotto Soudal U23
37 Adria Mobil + 3'06"
38 Elkov-Author + 3'07"
39 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
40 Groupama - FDJ
41 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 3'12"
42 Belgian Cycling Talents + 5'08"
43 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 5'11"
44 Development Team Sunweb
45 Akros-Thomus + 5'21"
46 Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 7'44"
47 Heizomat Rad-Net.de + 7'46"
48 Team Colpack + 8'27"
49 Vino-Astana Motors + 10'08"
50 Team Wiggins Lecol + 10'34"
51 Herrmann Radteam
52 Leopard Pro Cycling
53 Evopro Racing + 10'39"
54 Selectie - Estland + 12'11"
55 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 12'42"
56 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT
57 Selectie - Portugal
58 Selectie - Colombië
59 Belgian Cycling Talents
60 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
61 Pardus-Tufo Prostejov
62 Riwal Readynez CT
63 Selectie - Estland
64 Coldeportes Zenu
65 Selectie - Spanje
66 Selectie - Rusland
67 Selectie - Litouwen
68 Maloja PushBikers
69 Selectie - Slovenië
70 Selectie - Italië
71 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
72 Voster ATS Team
73 Selectie - Erithrea
74 Selectie - Hongarije
75 Selectie - Polen
76 Hagens Berman Axeon
77 Xspeed United Continental
78 Cycling Team Friuli ASD
79 Selectie - Argentinië
80 CC Etupes
81 Selectie - Spanje
82 Selectie - Rusland
83 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika
84 Aevolo
85 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
86 Gazprom-Rusvelo
87 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
88 Joker Fuel of Norway
89 Hengxiang CT
90 Hagens Berman Axeon
91 Selectie - Frankrijk
92 Leopard Pro Cycling
93 Selectie - Finland
94 Selectie - Brazilië
95 Leopard Pro Cycling
96 Kometa Cycling Team
97 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
98 Pannon Cycling Team
99 Selectie - Servië + 12'47"
100 VC Rouen 76 + 12'55"
101 Selectie - Tsjechië + 15'53"
102 Selectie - Rusland + 18'02"
103 Selectie - Slovakije + 20'35"
104 Dukla Banska Bystrica
105 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
106 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika
107 Team Wiggins Lecol
108 Selectie - Honduras
109 UniSA Australia
110 Selectie - Erithrea
111 Adria Mobil + 20'37"
112 Team Bridgestone Cycling
113 HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 25'03"