Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 National Team Oekraine 3u56'23"
2 Rabobank U23 + 26"
3 National Team Rusland
4 Team Sparkasse + 33"
5 AIS Mapei Aqua Australia + 34"
6 GS Zalf Desiree - Fior
7 Beveren 2000
8 Velo Club Mendrisio
9 AG2R Prévoyance
10 Amuzza.com - Davo
11 Rabobank U23
12 National Team Rusland
13 Albi Vélo Sport
14 National Team Great-Brita...
15 Bodysol - Win for Life - ...
16 Team GLS
17 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit
18 National Team Mexico
19 National Team Tunesië
20 National Team Portugal
21 UCSL Lotus - MBK
22 Spaanse Nationale Ploeg
23 Madeinox - A.R. Canelas
24 EC St Etienne Loire
25 Oddass - Biemme - OCVO
26 National Team Colombia
27 Grassi Marco Pantani Bian...
28 Polen National Team
29 Team Nippo
30 TKK Pacific Norda Atala T...
31 National Team Colombia
32 URC Radwelt TVA Oberbank ...
33 Würth Liberty Seguros
34 Team Sparkasse
35 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ...
36 National Team Kazachstan
37 Radenska Rog
38 Rietumu Bank
39 Rabobank U23
40 Japan National Team
41 SPOL Caixanova
42 Entente Sud Gascogne
43 Cai CC Aragones
44 Van Vliet - EBH - Advocat...
45 Kolearski Klub TBP Lenart
46 National Team Rusland
47 Symmetrics Cycling Team
48 Team Konica Minolta
49 Team Löwik Meubelen / Van...
50 Canada National Team
51 GS Pilzen
52 URC Radwelt TVA Oberbank ...
53 Carvalhelhos - Boavista
54 Viña Magna Cropusa
55 UC Nantes Atlantique
56 C.Valenciana - Garcamps
57 UV Aube + 52"
58 GS Hadimec - VC Chiasso
59 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
60 Rabobank U23
61 Rabobank U23
62 GS MAIET Vellutex
63 Bürgis Cycling Team + 1'01"
64 National Team Oekraine
65 Lokomotiv
66 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ...
67 Barbot - Pascoal + 1'47"
68 Team Interspons Bianchi + 2'06"
69 VC La Pomme Marseille + 2'11"
70 National Team Litouwen
71 National Team Litouwen + 2'21"
72 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
73 Josan Cycling Team
74 Vivace Balerna / GS Offic... + 2'32"
75 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme
76 Team Parolin
77 National Team Namibië + 2'37"
78 Rietumu Bank
79 Rietumu Bank
80 Team Konica Minolta + 2'51"
81 Team POT Cottbus
82 Roue d'Or St.-Amandoise
83 Polen National Team + 2'58"
84 Avila Rojas Ceuta
85 Team Marchiol Ima Familia + 3'24"
86 RC Arbö Rapso Knittelfeld
87 National Team Costa Rica
88 National Team Braziliê
89 UC Chateauroux 36 + 3'42"
90 Velo Club Mendrisio + 3'47"
91 GS Hadimec - VC Chiasso
92 Team MälarEnergi + 4'10"
93 National Team Great-Brita...
94 MG Xpower presented by Bi...
95 Würth Liberty Seguros
96 CC Etupes Doubs
97 National Team Colombia + 4'19"
98 US Montauban 82
99 National Team Nieuw-Zeela...
100 National Team Portugal
101 TEAG Team Köstritzer + 4'23"
102 VC La Pomme Marseille + 4'27"
103 National Team Braziliê + 5'15"
104 National Team Oezbekistan + 5'48"
105 Team Konica Minolta
106 GS MAIET Vellutex
107 Team GLS + 5'56"
108 Profel Cycling Team
109 Team Interspons Bianchi + 5'59"
110 UC Chateauroux 36
111 Albi Vélo Sport + 8'14"
112 Wit-Rusland National Team + 11'00"
113 National Team Oezbekistan
114 Viña Magna Cropusa
115 Team GLS
116 Driving Force Logistics
117 PSK Whirlpool
118 PSK Whirlpool
119 USA National Team U23
120 Nesebar + 14'21"
121 PAO Diagoras + 15'32"
122 Proton T-Bikes Cycling Te...
123 National Team Hongarije
124 Team Exel
125 National Team Venezuela + 17'59"
126 Rietumu Bank + 19'14"
127 National Team Roemenië + 19'39"
128 National Team Oezbekistan
129 PO Kastro Heraklion
130 Finland National Team
131 USA National Team U23
132 National Team Hongarije
133 Kalev Chocolate - Classic...
134 USA National Team U23
135 Volksbank Leingruber Idea...