Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Wiesenhof Akud 4u00'50"
2 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
3 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
4 SC Colibri Egidio Unidelt...
5 Bodysol - Win for Life - ...
6 Rabobank Continental Team
7 Rabobank Continental Team + 4"
8 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow + 5"
9 Team Maxbo Bianchi
10 Bürgis Cycling Team
11 Team Sparkasse
12 GC Feralpi-Denti Biciclet...
13 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
14 Cycle Racing Team Vang
15 Grupo Nicolas Mateos
16 Norda Atala
17 Sava
18 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
19 Radenska Powerbar
20 Finauto - D'Etoffe - Zocc...
21 Team Storez VC Ath
22 Team Konica Minolta
23 Auber 93
24 L.A. Aluminios / Liberty ...
25 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
26 Team GLS
27 Team Vorarlberg
28 Nationale Selectie - Oost...
29 SouthAustralia.com - AIS
30 Beveren 2000
31 Team Tenax Salmilano
32 Ceramica Panaria - Naviga...
33 Nationale Selectie - Mold...
34 Skil - Shimano
35 Elk Haus - Simplon
36 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
37 Team Konica Minolta
38 Nationale Selectie - Oost...
39 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
40 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
41 Team TIAA - CREF
42 L.A. Aluminios / Liberty ...
43 Paredes Rota dos Moveis
44 Centre Mondial du Cyclism...
45 Hi-Q Cycling Team
46 Carvalhelhos - Boavista
47 Symmetrics Cycling Team
48 Symmetrics Cycling Team
49 Sean Kelly Team
50 Bürgis Cycling Team
51 Ciclismo Alplast
52 Team Konica Minolta
53 Groupe Sportif Bretagne -...
54 Adria Mobil
55 Nationale Selectie - Colo...
56 Nationale Selectie - Lito...
57 Bodysol - Win for Life - ...
58 Continental Milram Team
59 Bodysol - Win for Life - ...
60 SC Colibri Egidio Unidelt...
61 Velo Club Mendrisio
62 Seguros Bilbao
63 Nationale Selectie - Wit-... + 12"
64 Finauto - D'Etoffe - Zocc...
65 VC La Pomme Marseille
66 CR4C Roanne
67 Rabobank Continental Team
68 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000... + 25"
69 Centre Mondial du Cyclism... + 35"
70 Albi Vélo Sport
71 Nationale Selectie - Cana...
72 Sean Kelly Team
73 Team Konica Minolta
74 UCSL Lotus - MBK
75 Team Maxbo Bianchi
76 Perutnina Ptuj
77 Auber 93
78 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac...
79 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
80 Legia - Bazyliszek
81 CR4C Roanne
82 Rabobank Continental Team
83 SuperSport 35 ACNC
84 Team FIDIBC.COM
85 Agritubel
86 Team TIAA - CREF
87 GS Zalf Desiree
88 Team MälarEnergi + 1'01"
89 Team MälarEnergi + 1'48"
90 Roue d'Or St.-Amandoise
91 Rietumu Bank - Riga + 2'18"
92 Wismilak + 2'26"
93 Rietumu Bank - Riga + 3'52"
94 ISD - Donetsk
95 Dukla Trencin
96 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
97 Team Sparkasse
98 Team Regiostrom - Senges
99 Montcada - Saunier Duval
100 Chivas Cycling Team
101 Continental Milram Team
102 Thüringer Energie Team
103 Nesebar
104 Tinkoff Restaurants
105 Finauto - D'Etoffe - Casi...
106 Team Maxbo Bianchi
107 Velo Club Mendrisio
108 Team Swiag Teka + 4'18"
109 Team GLS + 4'21"
110 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
111 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese
112 Sava
113 Nationale Selectie - Arge... + 6'55"
114 Nationale Selectie - Alge...
115 Nationale Selectie - Wit-...
116 Mcs Bedogni Natalini
117 Nationale Selectie - Vene...
118 Centri della Calzatura
119 SouthAustralia.com - AIS
120 Team POT Cottbus
121 Navigators Insurance Cycl...
122 Team Dukla Liberec
123 BK Loborika
124 Grant Thornton
125 Van Vliet - EBH - Advocat... + 8'02"
126 Team GLS
127 Recycling.co.uk
128 Symmetrics Cycling Team + 9'06"
129 Nationale Selectie - Slov... + 13'09"
130 Nationale Selectie - Japa...
131 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
132 Adria Mobil + 17'03"
133 GS Lupi Sammarinese + 32'00"
134 UC Nantes Atlantique
135 Albi Vélo Sport
136 Kalev Chocolate Team
137 Montcada - Saunier Duval
138 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
139 Nationale Selectie - Mexi...
140 Pottospec-BVSC Team
141 AEG Toshiba-JetNetwork Pr...
142 Author Praha
143 Centre Mondial du Cyclism...
144 Nationale Selectie - Roem...