Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Wiesenhof Felt 4u21'22"
2 SouthAustralia.com - AIS
3 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
4 Rabobank Continental Team
5 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
6 Team GLS
7 Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta
8 EC Montmarault-Montluçon
9 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli - N...
10 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
11 Dukla Trencin Merida
12 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
13 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
14 Elk Haus - Simplon
15 Benfica
16 Roubaix Lille Métropole
17 Adria Mobil
18 Tinkoff Credit Systems
19 Chocolade Jacques - Topsp...
20 Nationale Selectie - Tune...
21 Konica - Minolta
22 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
23 Unidelta - Acciaierie Arv...
24 Viña Magna - Cropu
25 VC La Pomme Marseille
26 VC La Pomme Marseille
27 Nationale Selectie - Pole...
28 LKT Team Branderburg
29 Team Slipstream
30 Team Slipstream
31 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
32 Finauto - Neri Sottoli - ...
33 Hadimec
34 Rabobank Continental Team
35 Liberty Seguros
36 Team Wiesenhof Felt
37 Symmetrics Cycling Team
38 SuperSport 35 ACNC
39 Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mo...
40 Thüringer Energie Team
41 Colombia Es Pasion Team
42 VC La Pomme Marseille
43 CR4C Roanne
44 Sava
45 Legia - Bazyliszek
46 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
47 Roue d'Or St.-Amandoise
48 Sava
49 Centre Mondial du Cyclism...
50 Riberalves - Boavista
51 Nationale Selectie - Dene...
52 Chocolade Jacques - Topsp... + 9"
53 SouthAustralia.com - AIS
54 Davitamon - Win for Life ...
55 Moscow Stars + 21"
56 Team Maxbo Bianchi + 27"
57 Rabobank Continental Team + 29"
58 Bürgis Cycling Team + 30"
59 SuperSport 35 ACNC + 49"
60 Grupo Nicolas Mateos + 1'00"
61 Grupo Nicolas Mateos + 1'20"
62 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa... + 1'41"
63 Nationale Selectie - Luxe... + 1'59"
64 The Jittery Joe's Pro Cyc...
65 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke... + 2'12"
66 Glud & Marstrand Horsens + 2'21"
67 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
68 Tinkoff Credit Systems
69 Team Designa Kokken + 2'28"
70 Nationale Selectie - Zwit...
71 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 2'51"
72 Centre Mondial du Cyclism... + 3'32"
73 Nationale Selectie - Alge...
74 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000... + 3'53"
75 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 4'48"
76 Gunn - Newlyn - M. Donnel... + 5'29"
77 Nationale Selectie - Port... + 5'32"
78 Beveren 2000
79 Team Sparebanken Vest
80 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese
81 Team GLS
82 Team FIDIBC.COM + 6'56"
83 Rabobank Continental Team + 9'41"
84 Team Volkswagen - Trek
85 Rabobank Continental Team
86 Team Maxbo Bianchi
87 Cycling Team Capec + 11'12"
88 Rietumu Bank - Riga
89 Nationale Selectie - Japa...
90 Team Sparkasse
91 Gruppo Lupi Sammarinese
92 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
93 Team Slipstream
94 Modali Bici Team
95 Tinkoff Credit Systems
96 Nationale Selectie - Iran
97 Adria Mobil
98 Nationale Selectie - Nieu...
99 Konica - Minolta
100 Nationale Selectie - Port...
101 Nationale Selectie - Mold...
102 Beveren 2000
103 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola...
104 Team Exel
105 Nationale Selectie - Iran + 16'24"
106 Nationale Selectie - Nieu...
107 Nationale Selectie - Ierl...
108 Team Maxbo Bianchi
109 Team Designa Kokken
110 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
111 Team Exel