Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Jayco-Skins 4u01'23"
2 Thüringer Energie Team
3 Trek Livestrong U23
3 Spidertech-Planet Energy
5 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
6 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
7 Beveren 2000
8 Concordia-Himmerland
9 Andalucia - Cajasur U23
10 Itera-Kathusa
11 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
12 GS Caneva San Marco Concr...
13 Adria Mobil
14 Selectie - Litouwen
15 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
16 Spidertech-Planet Energy
17 CCC Polsat
18 Orbea
19 GS Mastromarco
20 Palmans Cras
21 Selectie - Canada
22 PWS Eijssen CT
23 Xacobeo Galicia
24 Gourmetfein Wels
25 Selectie - Italië
26 SC Petroli Firenze
27 Cardno Team
28 Itera-Kathusa
29 Team Cykelcity
30 Joker Bianchi
31 Selectie - Luxemburg
32 Sava
33 Itera-Kathusa
34 Selectie - China
35 Rabobank Continental Team
36 Zheroquadro Radenska
37 Team Netapp
38 Ind Ant-Idea-Fla-Lot Mede...
39 Selectie - Zweden
40 Selectie - Spanje
41 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific
42 UNE-EPM
43 CCC Polsat
44 Caja Rural
45 Bretagne-Schuller
46 Selectie - Hong-Kong
47 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 28"
48 Selectie - Hong-Kong
49 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 42"
50 Cofidis + 46"
51 Designa Kokken-Blue Water + 1'04"
52 Team Jayco-Skins
53 Kellys GKS Cartusia Kartu...
54 Selectie - Colombië
55 Joker Bianchi
56 Motorpoint-Marshalls Past...
57 Atlas Personal-BMC
58 BMC
59 Beveren 2000
60 Beveren 2000
61 Selectie - Erithrea
62 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv... + 2'01"
63 Drapac Porsche + 2'22"
64 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
65 R+R Team + 2'40"
66 Selectie - Kazachstan
67 Selectie - Kazachstan
68 Selectie - Kazachstan
69 Sojasun 35 ACNC
70 Shimano Racing
71 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof + 2'50"
72 Prefabbricati Foresi + 3'07"
73 Tyrol Team + 3'13"
74 LKT Team Brandenburg
75 Selectie - Rusland
76 Team Jayco-Skins
77 Caja Rural
78 Heizomat
79 Rabobank Continental Team + 5'30"
80 Selectie - Nederland
81 Adria Mobil
82 Tyrol Team + 5'35"
83 Selectie - Argentinië + 5'39"
84 EC St Etienne Loire + 5'40"
85 Lucchini Unidelta Ecovals... + 5'46"
86 CC Etupes Doubs + 6'04"
87 Partizan Srbija + 8'52"
88 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 10'07"
89 Selectie - Portugal
90 Selectie - Portugal
91 Zheroquadro Radenska
92 PWS Eijssen CT
93 Selectie - Canada + 12'38"
94 Selectie - Turkije + 16'40"
95 VC La Pomme Marseille + 17'12"
96 CK Sør + 21'32"
97 Selectie - Hong-Kong