Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Continental Team Astana 4u20'15"
2 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
3 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
4 Team Spidertech
5 Radenska
6 Colombia-Coldeportes
7 Selectie - Colombië
8 An Post-Sean Kelly
9 Lotto Belisol U23
10 An Post-Sean Kelly
11 Team Vorarlberg
12 Radenska
13 Selectie - Marokko
14 Rabobank Continental Team
15 Team Osterhus - Ridley
16 Itera-Kathusa
17 Selectie - Zwitserland
18 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
19 Team Jayco-AIS
20 Glud & Marstrand-LRO
21 Team Osterhus - Ridley
22 Glud & Marstrand-LRO
23 Lotto-Pôle Continental Wa...
24 Argos-Shimano
25 LKT Team Brandenburg
26 An Post-Sean Kelly
27 Continental Team Astana
28 Big Hunter-Effepi-Seanese
29 LKT Team Brandenburg
30 Selectie - Colombië
31 Tre-For
32 Node 4-Giordana Racing
33 Sunweb-Revor
34 Itera Katusha U23
35 Selectie - Erithrea
36 Rabobank Continental Team
37 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
38 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
39 Androni Giocattoli
40 Bontrager Livestrong Team
41 Joker Merida
42 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
43 Bontrager Livestrong Team
44 Sava
45 Selectie - Tsjechië
46 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
47 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
48 Selectie - Polen
49 Bontrager Livestrong Team
50 Team Colpack
51 Bontrager Livestrong Team
52 CC Etupes Doubs
53 Team Type 1-Sanofi + 9"
54 La Pomme Marseille + 15"
55 Differdange-Magic Sportfo... + 25"
56 Kolss Cycling Team
57 Selectie - Japan
58 Itera-Kathusa
59 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
60 Selectie - Marokko
61 CCC Polsat
62 Concordia-Himmerland
63 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
64 Continental Team Astana
65 Selectie - Polen
66 Wibatech-LMGK Ziemia Brze...
67 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika
68 Rietumu-Delfin
69 Selectie - Hong-Kong
70 Itera Katusha U23
71 Selectie - Venezuela
72 Gob. Antioquia Indeportes
73 Selectie - Polen
74 Team Colpack
75 Rabobank Continental Team
76 Selectie - Servië + 31"
77 Selectie - Canada
78 Selectie - Marokko
79 Drapac Cycling
80 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
81 Itera-Kathusa
82 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C
83 Continental Team Astana
84 Team Specialized Concept ...
85 Argos-Shimano
86 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
87 MTN Qhubeka
88 Selectie - Tsjechië
89 Selectie - Argentinië
90 Rabobank Continental Team
91 Bontrager Livestrong Team
92 Continental Team Astana
93 Team Jayco-AIS
94 Radenska
95 Sava
96 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
97 Endura Racing
98 Thüringer Energie Team + 1'14"
99 Selectie - Oekraine + 1'35"
100 CM Aubervilliers 93-BigMa... + 1'43"
101 Team Europcar
102 Leopard-Trek Continental ... + 2'24"
103 Hoppla' Wega Truck Valda... + 2'48"
104 Hoppla' Wega Truck Valda...
105 Chipotle Development Team + 3'18"
106 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
107 Selectie - Venezuela
108 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 3'34"
109 Selectie - Marokko + 4'08"
110 Tre-For + 6'29"
111 Continental Team Astana + 7'16"
112 Motala AIF CK
113 Selectie - Turkije + 9'38"
114 EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick St... + 10'09"
115 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 10'18"
116 Selectie - Noorwegen + 13'00"