Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Bretagne-Seché Environnem... 3u54'45"
2 Selectie - Italië
3 Cofidis + 2"
4 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fi...
5 Team Coloquick + 5"
6 Selectie - Zwitserland
7 AWT Greenway
8 UniEuro Wilier
9 H&R Block Pro Cycling + 10"
10 Team Stölting + 12"
11 MTN-Qhubeka
12 BMC Development Team
13 Selectie - Australië
14 Team Roompot + 13"
15 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
16 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
17 CT Pollentier
18 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
19 CT Pollentier
20 Search2Retain-Health.com.... + 16"
20 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 16"
21 Tirol Cycling Team
22 Rabobank Development Team
23 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
24 Murias Taldea + 24"
25 Radenska Ljubljana
26 Silber Pro Cycling Team
27 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
28 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
29 Team Trefor - Blue Water
30 Tirol Cycling Team
31 Selectie - Mexico + 29"
32 Vendée U
33 Selectie - Griekenland
34 Adria Mobil + 35"
35 Leopard Development Team + 37"
36 Roth - Skoda
37 Belgian Cycling Talents
38 Team Joker
39 Radio Popular-Boavista
40 Adria Mobil
41 Selectie - Italië
42 Team Joker + 48"
43 Selectie - Erithrea
44 Selectie - Spanje
45 Selectie - Japan
46 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
47 AWT Greenway
48 Axeon Cycling Team
49 Selectie - Slovenië
50 Team Stölting
51 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 59"
52 Selectie - Italië + 1'03"
53 Selectie - Estland + 1'07"
54 Selectie - Kazachstan + 1'09"
55 Anicolor + 1'12"
56 Selectie - Australië
57 Rusvelo
58 Selectie - Erithrea
59 CC Etupes Doubs
60 Cycling Academy Team
61 Selectie - Japan
62 Vino 4-Ever
63 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika
64 Verandas Willems
65 AWT Greenway
66 Selectie - Italië
67 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
68 Rusvelo
69 Rusvelo + 1'17"
70 Axeon Cycling Team + 1'20"
71 UCI Continental Center + 1'25"
72 UCI Continental Center
73 Team Joker
74 Team Joker
75 Selectie - Colombië
76 Vino 4-Ever
77 Rabobank Development Team + 1'48"
78 Selectie - Australië + 2'08"
79 BMC Development Team + 2'20"
80 Delio Gallina Colosio Eur... + 2'22"
81 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi + 2'49"
82 BMC Development Team + 3'02"
83 Kolss-BDC Team
84 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
85 Cycling Academy Team + 3'31"
86 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
87 Axeon Cycling Team + 3'32"
88 Selectie - Italië + 3'34"
89 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika
90 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 4'11"
91 Team Coop-Oster Hus + 4'25"
92 Team Wiggins + 4'40"
93 Cult Energy
94 Rietumu-Delfin
95 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi + 5'17"
96 UniEuro Wilier + 5'42"
97 Selectie - Rwanda + 6'11"
98 BMC Development Team + 6'53"
99 Team Ecuador + 8'14"
100 Selectie - Mexico + 8'51"
101 Selectie - Slovakije + 9'46"
102 Vino 4-Ever
103 Selectie - Dominikaanse R...
104 Team Tavira + 10'44"
105 Velo Club Sovac
106 Probike Saint-Etienne Loi...
107 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
108 NFTO
109 Group Sport. Petrolier Al...
110 Vino 4-Ever
111 Rusvelo + 11'06"
112 Team Trefor - Blue Water
113 Cycling Academy Team
114 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 11'49"
115 Lotto Soudal U23
116 Selectie - Argentinië + 12'04"
117 Cycling Academy Team + 14'27"
118 Selectie - Erithrea
119 Axeon Cycling Team + 15'19"
120 Axeon Cycling Team
121 Selectie - Israël
122 CCT p/b Champion System + 15'41"
123 Selectie - Colombië + 16'38"
124 BMC Development Team
125 Selectie - Rwanda + 17'01"
126 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
127 SEG Racing
128 Selectie - Chili + 17'08"
129 Leopard Development Team + 17'45"
130 Selectie - El Salvador + 23'19"