Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Joker 3u40'53"
2 Rad-Net Rose Team
3 Southeast Venezuela
4 Bora-Argon 18
5 Team Joker
6 Drapac
7 Klein Constantia
8 Leopard Pro Cycling
9 Team Wiggins
10 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
11 Stölting Service Group
12 Selectie - Colombië
13 Tinkoff
14 SEG Racing Academy
15 Rabobank Development Team
16 Axeon-Hagens Berman
17 Manzana Postobon Team
18 Selectie - Servië
19 Cofidis
20 Dimension Data
21 Liberty Seguros-Carglass
22 BMC Development Team
23 Selectie - Iran
24 Rad-Net Rose Team
25 Vino 4-Ever SKO
26 UCI Continental Center
27 Liberty Seguros-Carglass
28 One Pro Cycling
29 Selectie - Italië
30 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
31 Team Trefor
32 Adria Mobil
33 BMC Development Team
34 Astana City
35 Team Wiggins
36 Selectie - Algerije
37 Axeon-Hagens Berman
38 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
39 Axeon-Hagens Berman
40 Cyclingteam Join-S/de Rij...
41 Vino 4-Ever SKO
42 Selectie - Canada
43 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
44 Selectie - Spanje
45 Axeon-Hagens Berman
46 Tirol Cycling Team
47 WSA-Greenlife
48 Selectie - Australië
49 Axeon-Hagens Berman + 8"
50 Klein Constantia
51 GFDD Altopack
52 BMC Development Team
53 Southeast Venezuela
54 Axeon-Hagens Berman
55 Tirol Cycling Team + 11"
56 Cycling Academy Team
57 Selectie - Ierland
58 Selectie - Macedonië
59 Silber Pro Cycling Team
60 Selectie - Rusland
61 Stölting Service Group
62 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
63 Astana City
64 Team Joker
65 Probike Saint-Etienne Loi... + 15"
66 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
67 Attaque Team Gusto
68 Sharjah Team + 20"
69 Selectie - Spanje
70 EFC - Etixx + 27"
71 Selectie - Rusland
72 Team Joker
73 UCI Continental Center
74 Team Sparebanken Sør
75 Team Trefor
76 Selectie - Italië
77 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
78 Klein Constantia
79 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
80 BMC Racing Team
81 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
82 Selectie - Italië + 33"
83 UCI Continental Center + 42"
84 Selectie - Rwanda
85 Dimension Data For Qhubek...
86 Stölting Service Group + 49"
87 Team Giant Scatto U23
88 Selectie - Algerije + 1'11"
89 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
90 Selectie - Erithrea
91 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
92 VC Rouen 76 + 1'29"
93 Selectie - Rusland
94 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
95 Selectie - Marokko
96 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 1'55"
97 Selectie - Hong-Kong
98 Selectie - Rwanda
99 Selectie - Monaco + 2'02"
100 Selectie - Italië + 2'15"
101 Adria Mobil
102 Selectie - Algerije + 2'30"
103 Team Vorarlberg + 2'32"
104 BMC Development Team + 2'52"
105 Selectie - Ierland + 2'58"
106 Team Wiggins
107 EFC - Etixx + 3'01"
108 Lotto Soudal U23
109 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC + 3'22"
110 Selectie - Rusland
111 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 3'38"
112 Lotto Soudal U23
113 Dimension Data For Qhubek... + 3'45"
114 EFC - Etixx + 3'54"
115 UCI Continental Center + 4'29"
116 Axeon-Hagens Berman + 5'01"
117 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
118 Radenska - Ljubljana + 5'07"
119 Adria Mobil
120 Selectie - Servië
121 Selectie - Australië
122 Klein Constantia + 5'13"
123 Klein Constantia
124 Selectie - Uruguay + 5'59"
125 SEG Racing Academy + 6'25"
126 Axeon-Hagens Berman
127 Vino 4-Ever SKO
128 Burgos BH + 7'21"
129 BMC Development Team + 7'32"
130 BMC Development Team
131 BMC Development Team
132 BMC Development Team
133 Klein Constantia
134 HKSI Pro Cycling Team
135 Team Raceclean
136 Cycling Academy Team
137 Lizarte + 8'05"
138 Start Vaxes - Partizan CT
139 Meridiana Kamen Team + 8'39"
140 Leopard Pro Cycling + 10'11"
141 VC Diekirch
142 Rietumu-Delfin + 10'29"
143 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
144 Attaque Team Gusto + 13'23"
145 Whirlpool-Author + 15'16"
146 Selectie - Oezbekistan + 15'36"
147 Selectie - Hong-Kong
148 Selectie - Erithrea
149 Selectie - Ethiopië