Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 AG2R La Mondiale 4u48'23"
2 Team Sunweb
3 Team Veloconcept + 3"
4 Team Wiggins
5 Bardiani CSF
6 HP-BTP Auber 93
7 Development Team Sunweb
8 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
9 CC Etupes
10 Joker Icopal
11 UniEuro Trevigiani-Hemus ...
12 BMC Development Team
13 Selectie - Griekenland
14 BMC Development Team
15 Belgian Cycling Talents
16 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
17 Manzana Postobon Team
18 Selectie - Italië
19 Belgian Cycling Talents
20 ROG - Ljubljana
21 Bahrain - Merida
22 Selectie - Australië
23 BMC Development Team
24 SEG Racing Academy
25 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
26 AC Bisontine
27 Joker Icopal
28 BMC Development Team
29 UC Nantes Atlantique
30 Selectie - Australië
31 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
32 Belgian Cycling Talents
33 Selectie - Uruguay
34 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
36 Wilier Triestina-Selle It...
37 Gazprom-Rusvelo
38 Lotto Soudal
39 Riwal Platform Cycling Te...
40 An Post Chain Reaction + 20"
41 Coldeportes Zenu + 1'01"
43 ROG - Ljubljana + 1'04"
44 Mitchelton Scott
45 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
46 Aisan Racing Team + 1'50"
46 Adria Mobil
48 Attaque Team Gusto
49 ROG - Ljubljana
50 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
51 Astana City
52 Selectie - Zwitserland
53 Development Team Sunweb
54 Axeon Hagens Berman
55 Selectie - Oekraine
56 Team Veloconcept
57 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
58 SEG Racing Academy
59 Utsunomiya Blitzen
60 Selectie - Italië + 1'55"
61 Leopard Pro Cycling + 2'16"
62 Selectie - Zwitserland + 2'50"
63 Selectie - Rusland + 3'00"
64 Selectie - Australië
65 Selectie - Rusland + 4'44"
66 Vino-Astana Motors
67 Selectie - Portugal
68 Armée de Terre + 6'11"
69 Selectie - Ierland + 6'23"
70 Fortuneo-Oscaro
71 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
72 Lotto Soudal U23
73 Astana City
74 Selectie - Tsjechië
75 Tirol Cycling Team
76 Astana City
77 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
78 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
79 ROG - Ljubljana
80 Movistar Team
81 Joker Icopal
82 Lokosphinx
84 BMC Development Team
85 Joker Icopal
86 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
87 Selectie - Duitsland
88 Joker Icopal
89 Team Wiggins + 6'28"
90 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 7'34"
91 VIB Bikes
92 Axeon Hagens Berman
93 Silber Pro Cycling Team
94 Selectie - Spanje
95 Team Wiggins + 9'16"
96 Selectie - Portugal
97 100% Me
98 Selectie - Tsjechië
99 Belgian Cycling Talents
100 Selectie - Hongarije
101 Axeon Hagens Berman
102 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
103 UniEuro Trevigiani-Hemus ...
104 UC Orléans + 11'07"
105 Selectie - Macedonië
106 Leopard Pro Cycling
107 Attaque Team Gusto
108 SEG Racing Academy
109 BMC Development Team
110 Belgian Cycling Talents
111 Utsunomiya Blitzen + 13'24"
112 Astana City + 16'13"
113 Team Coop
114 Selectie - Italië
115 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 17'04"
116 Bike Aid
117 Selectie - Ierland
118 Selectie - Algerije
119 Selectie - Venezuela
120 UNO - X Hydrogen Dev. Tea...
121 An Post Chain Reaction