Wortegem-Petegem

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Avia Youth Promotion CT 2u54'56"
2 Avia Youth Promotion CT
3 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 10"
4 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu... + 37"
5 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
6 Verandas Willems - CC Che... + 39"
7 C.T. - DJ Matic - Kortrij... + 40"
8 Vélo Sport Bury-Peruwelz + 44"
9 Jong Wielertalent + 48"
10 Wasquehal Team
11 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster...
12 VW Viking Waterland
13 Kon. Balen BC vzw
14 Avia Youth Promotion CT
15 Avia Youth Promotion CT
16 WK Noord-West Brabant
17 VW Viking Waterland
18 VW Viking Waterland
19 WK Noord-West Brabant
20 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster...
21 Edegem BC
22 Tieltse Rennersclub
23 Avia Youth Promotion CT
24 Hoboken WAC
25 Lotto - VC Ardennes
26 Jonge Renners Roeselare
27 DCM-GB Vorselaar CT
28 Kon. Balen BC vzw
29 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
30 WC De Molenspurters Meule... + 1'08"
31 Isorex Cycling Team
32 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
33 DCM-GB Vorselaar CT
34 Kon. Balen BC vzw
35 Onder Ons Parike
36 Lotto - VC Ardennes + 1'11"
37 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster... + 1'12"
38 C.T. - DJ Matic - Kortrij...
39 Hoboken WAC
40 Wasquehal Team
41 Vélo Sport Bury-Peruwelz
42 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
43 Onder Ons Parike
44 Jonge Renners Roeselare
45 Isorex Cycling Team
46 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster...
47 Wasquehal Team
48 DCM-GB Vorselaar CT
49 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
50 Tieltse Rennersclub
51 Wasquehal Team
52 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
53 Kon. Balen BC vzw
54 Lotto - VC Ardennes
55 Vélo Sport Bury-Peruwelz
56 WC De Molenspurters Meule...
57 WK Noord-West Brabant
58 WC De Molenspurters Meule...
59 Onder Ons Parike
60 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
61 VW Viking Waterland
62 Selectie - Canada
63 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
64 Onder Ons Parike
65 Jonge Renners Roeselare
66 Tieltse Rennersclub
67 DCM-GB Vorselaar CT
68 Isorex Cycling Team
69 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-M...
70 WSC Hand in Hand - Baal
71 Rudyco Cycling Team
72 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
73 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-M...
74 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-M...
75 DCM-GB Vorselaar CT
76 Cube-Spie-Douterloigne CT
77 Tieltse Rennersclub
78 WSC Hand in Hand - Baal
79 Isorex Cycling Team
80 WSC Hand in Hand - Baal
81 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
82 Vélo Sport Bury-Peruwelz
83 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
84 Vélo Sport Bury-Peruwelz
85 VW Viking Waterland
86 Selectie - Canada
87 Royal Cureghem Sportief
88 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
89 Selectie - Canada
90 Isorex Cycling Team
91 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
92 Royal Cureghem Sportief
93 Tieltse Rennersclub
94 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
95 Jonge Renners Roeselare
96 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
97 C.T. - DJ Matic - Kortrij...
98 C.T. - DJ Matic - Kortrij...
99 Avia Youth Promotion CT
100 Wielerteam Waasland + 1'34"
101 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw + 1'39"
102 WC De Molenspurters Meule... + 1'40"
103 Royal Cureghem Sportief + 1'47"
104 Wielerteam Waasland + 2'13"
105 Rudyco Cycling Team
106 Jonge Renners Roeselare + 2'16"
107 WSC Hand in Hand - Baal + 2'37"
108 Tieltse Rennersclub + 3'00"
109 Royal Cureghem Sportief + 3'03"
110 Wielerteam Waasland + 3'06"
111 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
112 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-M... + 3'14"
113 Jong Wielertalent + 3'36"
114 Onder Ons Parike + 3'49"
115 DCM-GB Vorselaar CT + 4'01"
116 Jonge Renners Roeselare + 4'18"
117 WK Noord-West Brabant + 6'09"
118 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 6'22"