Wuustwezel

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Re... 2u43'11"
2 mp-Forte DT
3 TWC Maaslandster Zuid-Lim...
4 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen + 1"
5 Cervélo Goodzo Dev. Team + 3"
6 mp-Forte DT + 26"
7 Top Gear BMX vzw
8 LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Re...
9 Selectie - Nederland
10 Selectie - Denemarken
11 AR en TV De Adelaar
12 Kon. Balen BC vzw
13 WV De IJsselstreek - PRC ...
14 Rudyco Cycling Team
15 WAC Team
16 Hermans Cycling Team
17 W.V De Jonge Renner
18 Van Moer Logistics
19 Van Moer Logistics
20 WV De IJsselstreek - PRC ...
21 Selectie - Luxemburg
22 Rudyco Cycling Team
23 Selectie - Denemarken
24 WAC Team
25 WAC Team
26 Heist Cycling Team-HCT
27 WV Schijndel ZZPD
28 Dijlespurters Mechelen
29 Selectie - Duitsland
30 KWC Kampen
31 Dijlespurters Mechelen
32 GRC Jan Van Arckel
33 Callant-Doltcini CT
34 Selectie - Nederland
35 UWTC De Volharding
36 Heist Cycling Team-HCT
37 TWC De Kempen
38 Van Moer Logistics
39 WAC Team
40 TWC Maaslandster Zuid-Lim...
41 Rudyco Cycling Team
42 WAC Team
43 Heist Cycling Team-HCT
44 WCL Bergklimmers
45 Rudyco Cycling Team
46 Selectie - Denemarken
47 LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Re...
48 Scheldespurters VZW
49 Selectie - Nederland
50 W.V De Jonge Renner
51 Kon. Balen BC vzw
52 Selectie - Denemarken
53 WV Schijndel ZZPD
54 UWTC De Volharding
55 Cycling Team Houtland-Wes... + 31"
56 Selectie - Denemarken
57 Westland Wil Vooruit
58 KWC Kampen
59 Selectie - Denemarken
60 Rudyco Cycling Team
61 WV Meteoor - Assen Roden
62 Selectie - Nederland
63 RSC De Zuidwesthoek
64 Dijlespurters Mechelen
65 Van Moer Logistics
66 Selectie - Duitsland
67 United CT
68 United CT
69 mp-Forte DT
70 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
71 Selectie - Duitsland
72 Wilton CT
73 Selectie - Denemarken
74 Rudyco Cycling Team
75 Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen Bale...
76 Selectie - Denemarken
77 Selectie - Duitsland
78 Van Moer Logistics
79 Selectie - Individuelen
80 LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Re... + 40"
81 Rudyco Cycling Team + 41"
82 United CT
83 Selectie - Denemarken
84 WCL Bergklimmers
85 Dijlespurters Mechelen
86 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
87 Wielerteam Ieper
88 Scheldespurters VZW
89 Heist Cycling Team-HCT
90 LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Re...
91 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
92 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
93 TWC Maaslandster Zuid-Lim... + 48"
94 WC Midden-Limburg
95 WAC Team
96 Westland Wil Vooruit + 52"
97 UWTC De Volharding + 57"
98 Westland Wil Vooruit + 1'04"
99 Heist Cycling Team-HCT
100 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich + 1'07"
101 Dijlespurters Mechelen + 1'11"
102 Van Moer Logistics
103 GRC Jan Van Arckel + 1'15"
104 WAC Team + 1'23"
105 Selectie - Nederland + 1'33"
106 Wielerteam Ieper + 1'38"
107 WV Schijndel ZZPD + 1'46"
108 Scheldespurters VZW + 2'36"
109 KNWU District Oost + 3'20"
110 WV Schijndel ZZPD + 4'30"
111 United CT + 5'22"
112 KWC Kampen + 6'58"