Wyscig Mjr. Hubala - Sante Tour

  • -

Rit 2A

Bosko Zdroj – Busko Zdroj (5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 CCC Development Team 6'08"
2 Team Hurom + 1"
3 Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 3"
4 Team Hurom + 4"
5 CCC Development Team
6 CCC Development Team + 6"
7 CCC Development Team + 7"
8 Swiftcarbon Pro Cycling
9 CCC Development Team
10 Voster ATS Team + 8"
11 Wibatech Merx
12 CCC Development Team + 9"
13 Trek-Segafredo + 10"
15 Swiftcarbon Pro Cycling + 11"
16 Voster ATS Team
17 Swiftcarbon Pro Cycling + 13"
18 Sangemini - Trevigiani
19 Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 14"
20 Astana City
21 Astana City
22 Team Hurom + 15"
23 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
24 Minsk Cycling Club
25 Selectie - Polen + 16"
26 Wibatech Merx
27 Sangemini - Trevigiani
28 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 17"
29 D'Amico Um Tools + 18"
30 Swiftcarbon Pro Cycling + 19"
31 Team Hurom
32 CCC Development Team
33 Dukla Banska Bystrica
34 Dukla Banska Bystrica
35 Voster ATS Team + 21"
36 Voster ATS Team
37 Voster ATS Team + 22"
38 Voster ATS Team
39 Swiftcarbon Pro Cycling + 25"
40 Team Hurom + 27"
41 Wibatech Merx
42 Dukla Banska Bystrica
43 Niederösterreich Selle SM...
44 Wibatech Merx + 28"
45 Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 29"
46 Wibatech Merx
47 Niederösterreich Selle SM...
48 Dukla Banska Bystrica
49 Minsk Cycling Club
50 Swiftcarbon Pro Cycling + 30"
51 Dukla Banska Bystrica
52 Sangemini - Trevigiani + 31"
53 Pardus-Tufo Prostejov
54 Sangemini - Trevigiani + 32"
55 Pardus-Tufo Prostejov
56 Sangemini - Trevigiani
57 Astana City + 33"
58 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 34"
59 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
60 Team Hurom + 36"
61 Astana City
62 Pardus-Tufo Prostejov + 37"
63 Swiftcarbon Pro Cycling + 38"
64 Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 39"
65 Selectie - Slovenië
66 Selectie - Rusland + 40"
67 Selectie - Polen + 41"
68 Wibatech Merx
69 Niederösterreich Selle SM... + 43"
71 D'Amico Um Tools + 44"
72 Selectie - Polen + 45"
73 Team Hurom + 47"
74 D'Amico Um Tools + 48"
75 Niederösterreich Selle SM...
76 Selectie - Polen + 52"
77 Pardus-Tufo Prostejov + 53"
78 Selectie - Spanje + 54"
79 Selectie - Polen + 57"
80 Voster ATS Team
81 Selectie - Polen
82 Minsk Cycling Club
83 D'Amico Um Tools + 59"
84 Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy + 1'00"
85 Pardus-Tufo Prostejov + 1'02"
86 Astana City
87 Selectie - Spanje + 1'07"
88 Selectie - Polen
89 Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy + 1'08"
90 Selectie - Polen + 1'09"
91 Selectie - Spanje + 1'13"
92 Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy + 1'14"
93 Pardus-Tufo Prostejov + 1'24"
94 Pardus-Tufo Prostejov + 1'35"
95 Sangemini - Trevigiani + 1'52"