Zele

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 BMC Development Team 2u36'12"
2 Dirk Verstuyft CT + 23"
3 Cibel
4 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
5 CT Tomacc
6 Team Van der Vurst-Hiko
7 CT Tomacc + 2'11"
8 Team Van der Vurst-Hiko
9 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster...
10 CT Tomacc
11 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
12 Atom 6 - Tops Antiek CT
13 WV Noord-Holland
14 Mtb.Bar End Apeldoorn
15 Profel - United CT
16 Royal Cureghem Sportief
17 Cibel
18 WSV Artevelde Gent + 16'34"
19 Smartphoto Cycling Team
20 Restore Cycling
21 Restore Cycling
22 Team Ringeriks - Kraft
23 Nodrugs Heroes Flanders
24 Selectie - Kazachstan
25 T.Palm-Pôle Cont. Wallon
26 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht
27 Vélo Club Amateur St Quen...
28 Restore Cycling
29 Restore Cycling
30 Home Solution - Anmapa CT
31 Team Van der Vurst-Hiko
32 NWV Groningen
33 Selectie - Individuelen
34 KVC Deinze
35 Profel - United CT
36 Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawob...
37 Restore Cycling
38 DMC Cycling Team
39 WV Noord-Holland
40 Team Diavolo
41 Profel - United CT
42 RC Pesant Club Liegeois
43 XelTextiel-Vdb Steenhouwe...
44 Selectie - Nederland
45 Selectie - Kazachstan
46 Restore Cycling
47 CT Tomacc
48 TWC Het Snelle Wiel
49 Selectie - Noorwegen
50 Westland Wil Vooruit
51 Selectie - Kazachstan
52 WSV Artevelde Gent
53 Asfra Racing Team
54 Selectie - Nederland
55 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
56 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
57 TWC Tempo
58 Smartphoto Cycling Team
59 Restore Cycling
60 Asfra Racing Team
61 WSV Artevelde Gent
62 WV Noord-Holland
63
64 Zannata Cycling Team
65 Selectie - Kazachstan
66
67 Rudyco Cycling Team
68 Restore Cycling
69 FCP - Glascentra
70 KSC Denderstreek Labiekes
71 Home Solution - Anmapa CT
72 Asfra Racing Team
73 HSC De Bataaf
74 CT Tomacc
75 WV Noord-Holland
76 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
77 Rudyco Cycling Team
78 Illi-Bikes CT VZW Hemikse...
79 Selectie - Individuelen
80 RC Pesant Club Liegeois
81 DMC Cycling Team
82 DMC Cycling Team
83 Douchy-Thalassa CT
84 Profel - United CT
85 TWC Het Snelle Wiel
86 Selectie - Duitsland
87 T.Palm-Pôle Cont. Wallon
88 Selectie - Duitsland
89 Royal Cureghem Sportief
90 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr...
91 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht
92 Atom 6 - Tops Antiek CT
93 Team Ringeriks - Kraft
94 DMC Cycling Team
95 Team Ringeriks - Kraft
96 CT Tomacc
97 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr...
98 WTC Walter Godefroot
99 S.M. Vl Alu Decock Gulleg...
100 Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawob...
101 Dirk Verstuyft CT
102 Team Thielemans-De Hauwer...
103 Team Van der Vurst-Hiko
104
105 Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawob...
106 WK Noord-West Brabant
107 Arrow Cycling Team
108 DMC Cycling Team