Zele

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Illi-Bikes CT VZW Niel 3u01'05"
2 Tarteletto-Isorex
3 Cibel-Cebon
4 Era-Circus
5 Selectie - Noorwegen
6 Wase Cycling Team
7 Beobank-Trek Cycling Team
8 Wetters Cycling Team
9 Van Eyck Sport
10 West-Frisia
11 Cibel-Cebon
12 Illi-Bikes CT VZW Niel
13 Cibel-Cebon + 20"
14 Belgian Cycling Talents
15 Tarteletto-Isorex
16 Cibel-Cebon
17 Team Coop
18 Royal Antwerp Bicycle Clu...
19 Wetters Cycling Team
20 Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedse...
21 Selectie - België
22 Wetters Cycling Team
23 T.Palm-Pôle Cont. Wallon
24 TWC Het Snelle Wiel
25 DMC Cycling Team
26 Kids Sport Promotion Belg...
27 Arrow Cycling Team
28 ProRace Cycling Team
29 Team Thielemans-De Hauwer...
30 Profel - United CT
31 Wetters Cycling Team
32 Wetters Cycling Team
33 Goma-Vdb Steenhouwerij
34 Toekomstvrienden Rock Wer...
35 Lillehammer CK
36 Goma-Vdb Steenhouwerij
37 Royal Antwerp Bicycle Clu...
38 Meubelen Gaverzicht Glasc...
39 DEKUPA
40 VZW De Ware Wielerliefheb...
41 WV Breda
42 EFC-L&R-Vulsteke U23
43 BVBA BCS
44 RVC Ottignies
45 Selectie - Israël
46 Ringerike SK
47 KSC Denderstreek Labiekes
48 Team Thielemans-De Hauwer...
49 WV Breda
50 Home Solution - Anmapa CT
51 Baguet-MIBA-Indulek-Derit...
52 Toekomstvrienden Rock Wer...
53 Goma-Vdb Steenhouwerij
54 Team Thielemans-De Hauwer...
55 Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedse...
56 Meubelen Gaverzicht Glasc...
57 Wetters Cycling Team
58 Decock-Van Eyck-Devos-Cap...
59 Goma-Vdb Steenhouwerij
60 WK Noord-West Brabant
61 Royal Antwerp Bicycle Clu...
62 FYCA VZW
63 Selectie - Rusland
64 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
65 Asfra Racing Team
66 Beobank-Trek Cycling Team
67 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
68 De Kastelse Durvers vzw
69 Beobank-Trek Cycling Team
70 Snake CT Koningshooikt
71 WSC Hand in Hand Baal
72 WV Breda
73 Illi-Bikes CT VZW Niel
74 WTC Walter Godefroot
75 KingsNorth Int. Wheelers
76 Tarteletto-Isorex
77 Van Eyck Sport
78 Tarteletto-Isorex
79 Selectie - België
80 Baguet-MIBA-Indulek-Derit...
81 Illi-Bikes CT VZW Niel
82 Royal Antwerp Bicycle Clu...
83 WSV Artevelde Gent
84 Ringerike SK
85 Beobank-Trek Cycling Team
86 Tarteletto-Isorex
87 Van Eyck Sport
88 Jong Wielertalent Vl. Ard...
89 Van Eyck Sport
90 Heist Cycling Team-HCT
91 Heist Cycling Team-HCT
92 Tarteletto-Isorex
93 Young Cycl. Talent Demer-...
94 Wase Cycling Team
95 WV Breda
96 Wase Cycling Team
97 Goma-Vdb Steenhouwerij
98 Team Thielemans-De Hauwer...
99 Selectie - België
100 Lillehammer CK
101 Lillehammer CK
102 KVC Deinze
103 Toekomstvrienden Rock Wer...
104 Restore Cycling
105 Van Eyck Sport
106 Selectie - Individuelen
107 Ringerike SK
108 Van Eyck Sport
109 Dirk Verstuyft CT
110 Dirk Verstuyft CT
111 Dirk Verstuyft CT
112 WSV Artevelde Gent
113 Illi-Bikes CT VZW Niel
114 Toekomstvrienden Rock Wer...
115 Team Thielemans-De Hauwer...
116 CT Dakwerken Eddy Strooba...
117 CT Dakwerken Eddy Strooba...
118 Meubelen Gaverzicht Glasc...
119 Meubelen Gaverzicht Glasc...
120 Team Thielemans-De Hauwer...
121 Team Thielemans-De Hauwer...
122 CT Dakwerken Eddy Strooba...
123 WV Breda
124 Kon. Gentse Velo Sport