Zemst

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Van Moer Logistics CT 2u35'43"
2 Van Moer Logistics CT + 1"
3 Selectie - Nederland + 23"
4 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
5 CT Vive Le Velo vzw Diege...
6 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 28"
7 Avia WCup Cycling Team + 29"
8 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
9 Van Moer Logistics CT
10 Selectie - Nederland
11 Kon. Gentse Velo Sport
12 Kon. Balen BC vzw
13 Tieltse Rennersclub-Patri...
14 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
15 WK Noord-West Brabant
16 Avia WCup Cycling Team
17 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
18 Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans...
20 WV Schijndel ZZPD
21 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
22 Avia WCup Cycling Team
23 Young Cycling Team VZW
24 Kon. Gentse Velo Sport
25 UC Dippach
27 Young Cycling Team VZW
28 Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans...
29 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
30 Van Moer Logistics CT
31 Royal Cureghem Sportief
32 Kon. Gentse Velo Sport
33 TWC Pijnenburg
34 CT Vive Le Velo vzw Diege...
35 KWC Heist Zuiderkempen
36 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT
37 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
38 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
39 Young Cycling Team VZW
40 CT Vive Le Velo vzw Diege...
41 WV Schijndel ZZPD
42 CT Spider King-EFC-Etixx
43 UC Dippach
44 Kon. Gentse Velo Sport
45 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT
46 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
47 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
48 Tieltse Rennersclub-Patri...
49 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
50 Monkey Town CT
51 Avia WCup Cycling Team
52 Tieltse Rennersclub-Patri...
53 Royal Cureghem Sportief
54 TWC Pijnenburg
55 CT Spider King-EFC-Etixx
56 Monkey Town CT
57 Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans...
58 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT
59 Kon. Gentse Velo Sport
60 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster...
61 CT Spider King-EFC-Etixx
62 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
63 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster...
64 KSC Denderstreek Labiekes
65 LC Tétange
66 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
67 Selectie - Israël
68 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT
69 WV Breda
70 UC Dippach
71 Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans... + 40"
72 Lotto - VC Ardennes + 42"
73 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
74 Royal Cureghem Sportief
75 KSC Denderstreek Labiekes
76 RSC De Zuidwesthoek
77 Selectie - Luxemburg + 46"
78 WK Noord-West Brabant
79 CT Vive Le Velo vzw Diege...
80 UWTC De Volharding + 48"
81 Avia WCup Cycling Team
82 Van Moer Logistics CT + 50"
83 CT Spider King-EFC-Etixx
84 Monkey Town CT
85 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster...
86 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
87 UWTC De Volharding + 1'02"
88 Young Cycling Team VZW + 1'14"
89 Avia WCup Cycling Team
90 RWC Ahoy + 1'41"
91 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu... + 1'48"
92 KSC Denderstreek Labiekes
93 CT Vive Le Velo vzw Diege... + 2'00"
94 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw + 2'20"
95 WK Noord-West Brabant
96 Verandas Willems - CC Che... + 2'30"