ZLM-Roompot tour

  • -

Rit 1A

Kamperland - Zierikzee (122km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Trefor - Blue Water 2u45'39"
2 Verandas Willems + 2"
3 Team Wiggins + 11"
4 Cult Energy
5 AWT Greenway
6 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
7 Selectie - Spanje
8 BMC Development Team
9 Team Roompot
10 Team Joker
11 AWT Greenway
12 Selectie - Italië
13 Probike Saint-Etienne Loi...
14 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
15 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
16 BMC Development Team
17 Rabobank Development Team
18 UniEuro Wilier
19 Cycling Academy Team
20 VC Rouen 76
21 Team Kuota-Lotto
22 Rad-Net Rose Team
23 Rusvelo
24 Cult Energy
25 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
26 Cyclingteam Join's - de R...
27 Team Wiggins
28 Selectie - Zwitserland
29 CT Pollentier
30 Team Pala Fenice Franchin... + 17"
31 SEG Racing
32 Adria Mobil
33 Rabobank Development Team
34 Team Joker
35 Leopard Development Team
36
37 Selectie - Slovenië
38 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
39 Team Joker
40 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
41 Team Stölting
42 Team Sparebanken Sør
43 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
44 AWT Greenway
45 Team Coloquick + 47"
46 UniEuro Wilier + 1'50"
47 Hincapie Racing Team + 1'53"
48 Axeon Cycling Team
49 Color Code-Aquality Prote... + 4'05"
50 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
51 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
52 Selectie - Spanje
53 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
54 ActiveJet Team
55 Radenska Ljubljana
56 Selectie - Kazachstan
57 Selectie - Japan
58 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
59 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
60 SKC Tufo Prostejov
61 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
62 Selectie - Argentinië
63 Tirol Cycling Team
64 WSA-Greenlife
65 Team Dukla Praha
66 CCT p/b Champion System
67 Axeon Cycling Team
68 Roth - Skoda
69 Silber Pro Cycling Team
70 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
71 Belgian Cycling Talents
72 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
73 AWT Greenway
74 BMC Development Team
75 Team Trefor - Blue Water
76 Team Dukla Praha
77 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
78 Leopard Development Team
79 Team Coop-Oster Hus
80 Kyiv Capital Racing
81 Selectie - Estland
82 Team Joker
83 Team Roompot
84 Océane Top 16 + 4'16"
85 Viris Maserati-Sisal Matc... + 5'35"
86 Selectie - Italië
87 Selectie - Rusland
88 Selectie - Canada + 8'37"
89 Kyiv Capital Racing
90 Selectie - Canada
91 Selectie - Estland
92 SEG Racing
93 Selectie - Zweden
94 Selectie - Polen
95 Selectie - Argentinië + 8'41"
96 Team Stuttgart
97 Shimano Racing Team
98 Selectie - Kazachstan
99 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
100 Rietumu-Delfin
101 Team Vorarlberg
102 WSA-Greenlife
103 Rusvelo
104 Rietumu-Delfin
105 Rusvelo
106 Selectie - Kazachstan
107 Selectie - Estland
108 Selectie - Estland
109 Leopard Development Team
110 Leopard Development Team
111 Selectie - Kazachstan
112 Selectie - Spanje
113 AWT Greenway
114 Team Bliz-Merida
115 Radenska Ljubljana
116 SouthEast
117 Selectie - Kazachstan
118 Selectie - Italië
119 Selectie - Canada
120 Selectie - Zwitserland + 8'48"
121 Lokosphinx
122 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
123 Team Differdange - Losch
124 Cycling Academy Team
125 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
126 UniEuro Wilier + 10'36"
127 Selectie - Canada + 12'46"
128 Selectie - Oekraine
129 Selectie - Canada
130 Kyiv Capital Racing
131 Team Differdange - Losch
132 Selectie - Letland
133 Selectie - Kazachstan
134 Selectie - Rusland
135 Selectie - Japan
136 Rietumu-Delfin
137 Selectie - Spanje
138 Kemo Dukla Trencin
139 Selectie - Japan
140 CCT p/b Champion System
141 Radenska Ljubljana
142 Adria Mobil