ZLM-Roompot Tour

  • -

Rit 1B

Kamperland - Zierikzee (124km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 SEG Racing Academy 2u43'22"
2 Selectie - Italië
3 Klein Constantia
4 Selectie - Italië
5 Selectie - Italië
6 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
7 Rabobank Development Team
8 Team Joker
9 Team Trefor
10 Rabobank Development Team
11 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
12 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
13 Leopard Pro Cycling
14 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
15 Riwal Platform Cycling Te...
16 Selectie - Australië
17 Team Joker
18 Lotto Soudal U23
19 EFC - Etixx
20 Team Raceclean
21 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
22 Klein Constantia
23 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
24 Team Trefor
25 Selectie - Spanje
26 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
27 Rabobank Development Team
28 Selectie - Ierland
29 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr...
30 Liberty Seguros-Carglass
31 Selectie - Servië
32 Selectie - Individuelen
33 Lotto Soudal U23
34 Team Raceclean
35 Axeon-Hagens Berman
36 Liberty Seguros-Carglass
37 Selectie - Italië
38 An Post-Chainreaction
39 Astana City
40 BMC Development Team
41 Lillehammer CK
42 Team Joker
43 Selectie - Australië
44 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
45 Selectie - Zwitserland
46 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
47 Selectie - Zwitserland
48 Sharjah Team
49 Team Joker
50 Team Trefor
51 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
52 LKT Team Brandenburg
53 Team Kuota-Lotto
54 Rietumu-Delfin
55 Selectie - Spanje
56 Team Raceclean
57 Selectie - Spanje
58 Astana City
59 Adria Mobil
60 Axeon-Hagens Berman
61 EFC - Etixx
62 Team Wiggins
63 Adria Mobil
64 Selectie - Italië
65 Rad-Net Rose Team
66 Rietumu-Delfin
67 VC Rouen 76
68 Selectie - Spanje + 1'35"
69 VC Toucy
70 Selectie - Rusland + 1'35"
71 Team Joker
72 Selectie - Slovenië
73 Team Jamis
74 EFC - Etixx
75 Rabobank Development Team
76 Axeon-Hagens Berman
77 BMC Development Team
78 UniSA Australia + 4'06"
79 Selectie - Estland
80 Selectie - Slovenië + 4'17"
81 BMC Development Team
82 UCI Continental Center
83 Klein Constantia
84 Team Wiggins
85 Klein Constantia
86 An Post-Chainreaction
87 Axeon-Hagens Berman
88 Selectie - Ierland
89 Moreira Cong.-Feira-Andra...
90 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
91 Selectie - Rusland
92 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
93 Vino 4-Ever SKO
94 Selectie - Australië
95 UCI Continental Center + 4'25"
96 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
97 Selectie - Polen
98 Selectie - Zwitserland
99 Team Thielemans-De Hauwer... + 6'38"
100 Dukla Banska Bystrica
101 Stölting Service Group
103 Astana City
104 Dukla Banska Bystrica
105 Team Wiggins
106 Selectie - Oekraine
107 Team Ringeriks - Kraft
108 Rietumu-Delfin
109 Bliz-Merida Pro Cycling
110 Radenska - Ljubljana
112 Selectie - Japan
113 Selectie - Oekraine
114 Selectie - Australië
115 Liberty Seguros-Carglass
116 Team Raceclean + 8'12"
117 Team Raceclean
118 Selectie - Canada
119 Selectie - Spanje + 9'34"
120 Avanti Isowhey Sport + 9'36"
121 Selectie - Letland + 9'38"
122 Selectie - Slovakije
123 Selectie - Slovakije
124 Adria Mobil
125 Selectie - Ierland + 9'41"
126 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
127 Selectie - Zwitserland
128 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
129 UCI Continental Center + 12'49"
130 Shimano Racing Team + 13'00"
131 Rad-Net Rose Team