ZLM-Roompot Tour

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Joker 7u25'57"
2 Team Joker
3 Lillehammer CK
4 Team Joker
5 Riwal Platform Cycling Te... + 3"
6 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 7"
7 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
8 Klein Constantia
9 Team Trefor + 13"
10 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
11 Team Trefor
12 Axeon-Hagens Berman + 17"
13 Team Jamis
14 Axeon-Hagens Berman
15 Selectie - Italië + 22"
16 Selectie - Italië
17 Selectie - Italië
18 Selectie - Australië + 32"
19 Selectie - Australië
20 Rabobank Development Team + 33"
21 Rabobank Development Team
22 Rabobank Development Team
23 Rabobank Development Team
24 An Post-Chainreaction + 41"
25 Rad-Net Rose Team + 44"
26 Team Kuota-Lotto
27 Klein Constantia + 46"
28 Team Raceclean + 48"
29 Team Raceclean
30 EFC - Etixx + 49"
31 Lotto Soudal U23
32 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr...
33 EFC - Etixx
34 Selectie - Spanje + 54"
35 Selectie - Spanje
36 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 58"
37 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
38 Leopard Pro Cycling + 1'08"
39 Astana City
40 Astana City
41 VC Rouen 76 + 1'12"
42 Selectie - Italië + 1'14"
43 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou... + 1'15"
44 BMC Development Team + 1'20"
45 Selectie - Zwitserland
46 Selectie - Rusland + 1'27"
47 VC Toucy + 1'28"
48 Team Wiggins
49 Adria Mobil + 1'39"
50 Adria Mobil
51 Team Joker + 1'40"
52 Rietumu-Delfin + 1'53"
53 Rietumu-Delfin
54 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi + 2'11"
55 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
56 Selectie - Spanje + 2'41"
57 Liberty Seguros-Carglass + 2'57"
58 Liberty Seguros-Carglass
59 Selectie - Italië + 3'01"
60 EFC - Etixx + 3'24"
61 Lotto Soudal U23 + 3'37"
62 Team Joker + 3'43"
63 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 3'44"
64 Axeon-Hagens Berman + 3'51"
65 Selectie - Slovenië + 4'19"
66 Axeon-Hagens Berman + 4'34"
67 An Post-Chainreaction + 4'38"
68 Team Wiggins + 4'58"
69 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
70 Klein Constantia + 5'01"
71 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 5'08"
72 Selectie - Estland + 5'18"
73 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 5'23"
74 BMC Development Team + 5'37"
75 UniSA Australia + 5'40"
76 Selectie - Ierland + 5'45"
77 Selectie - Zwitserland
78 Stölting Service Group + 6'51"
79 Moreira Cong.-Feira-Andra... + 7'14"
80 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea... + 7'46"
81 Bliz-Merida Pro Cycling + 8'49"
82 Astana City + 9'04"
83 Liberty Seguros-Carglass + 9'35"
84 Rietumu-Delfin + 9'37"
85 Selectie - Individuelen + 10'06"
86 Sharjah Team
87 Selectie - Australië + 10'46"
88 Selectie - Japan + 10'52"
89 Selectie - Ierland + 11'09"
90 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 11'36"
91 Selectie - Slovenië + 11'53"
92 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea... + 13'10"
93 Team Wiggins + 13'16"
94 Team Thielemans-De Hauwer... + 14'03"
95 Selectie - Australië + 14'04"
96 Radenska - Ljubljana + 14'14"
97 Selectie - Spanje + 14'38"
98 Avanti Isowhey Sport + 15'24"
100 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea... + 16'42"
101 Team Raceclean + 18'48"
102 UCI Continental Center + 19'09"
103 Selectie - Rusland + 19'47"
104 Selectie - Slovakije + 23'30"