ZLM Tour

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Polartec Kometa 3u51'23"
2 EFC-L&R-Vulsteke U23
3 Development Team Sunweb
4 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
5 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
6 Selectie - Rusland
7 Hagens Berman Axeon
8 Selectie - Italië
9 Selectie - Italië
10 Sauerland NRW-SKS
11 Selectie - Italië
12 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
13 Lotto Soudal U23
14 AGO - Aqua Service
15 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
16 Team Wiggins
17 Team Vorarlberg Santic
18 Metec-TKH Continental CT
19 Selectie - Nederland
20 Destil - Parkhotel Valken...
21 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
22 Metec-TKH Continental CT
23 SEG Racing Academy
24 Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
25 Delta Cycling Rotterdam
26 Astana City
27 Drapac Holistic Dev.Team
28 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
29 Gazprom-Rusvelo
30 Leopard Pro Cycling
31 Selectie - Rusland
32 Team Coloquick
33 Dauner D&DQ Akkon
34 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
35 SEG Racing Academy
36 Destil - Parkhotel Valken...
37 Liberty Seguros-Carglass
38 Team Euskadi
39 Selectie - Zwitserland
40 Selectie - Zwitserland
41 Asfra Racing Team
42 Selectie - Rusland
43 Selectie - Japan
44 Selectie - Japan
45 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
46 Leopard Pro Cycling
47 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
48 Dukla Banska Bystrica
49 Team Sky
50 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
51 Selectie - Zwitserland
52 Selectie - Ierland
53 Selectie - Japan
54 Team Coloquick
55 Heizomat Rad-Net.de
56 Selectie - Nederland
57 Selectie - Nederland
58 Adria Mobil
59 Team Virtu Cycling
60 Selectie - Rusland
61 EFC-L&R-Vulsteke U23
62 Astana City
63 Mstina Focus
64 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
65 Selectie - Ierland + 11"
66 Heizomat Rad-Net.de
67 Destil - Parkhotel Valken...
68 Astana City
69 Mitchelton - BikeExchange
70 Selectie - Slovenië
71 Destil - Parkhotel Valken...
72 EFC-L&R-Vulsteke U23
73 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
74 Leopard Pro Cycling
75 Team Coloquick
76 SEG Racing Academy + 18"
77 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT + 29"
78 Selectie - Frankrijk + 32"
79 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 40"
80 Akros-Renfer SA + 49"
81 Selectie - Roemenië + 1'49"
82 Dimension Data For Qhubek... + 1'51"
83 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 1'55"
84 Selectie - Slovakije
85 Selectie - Luxemburg + 2'04"
86 Armor-Marie Morin-Rideau + 2'14"
87 SCO Dijon
88 Dukla Banska Bystrica
89 Oliver's Real Food Racing
90 Mstina Focus
91 Selectie - Rusland
92 Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans CT
93 Selectie - Finland
94 Dukla Banska Bystrica
95 Team Euskadi
96 Polartec Kometa
97 UC Nantes Atlantique
98 Selectie - Kazachstan
99 Astana City
100 Miranda - Mortagua
101 Selectie - Ierland
102 Selectie - Italië + 2'27"
103 Selectie - Luxemburg + 2'31"
104 Adria Mobil + 3'39"
105 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
106 Selectie - Finland + 4'48"
107 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
108 Selectie - Slovakije
109 Heizomat Rad-Net.de
110 Selectie - Portugal + 5'30"
111 Selectie - Portugal
112 + 6'02"
113 Selectie - Japan + 6'44"
114 Kinan Cycling Team