Zolder

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Wielerteam Waasland VZW 1u20'09"
2 LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Re...
3 Rudyco Cycling Team
4 Kon. Balen BC vzw
5 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
6 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
7 CT Glabbeek
8 W.V De Jonge Renner
9 Kids Sport Promotion Belg...
10 Crabbe Toitures - CC Chev...
11 Rudyco Cycling Team
12 Rudyco Cycling Team
13 De Gesmeerde Ketting
14 Young Cycling Talent D&D
15 Canguru - QTS - Air Colle...
16 Canguru - QTS - Air Colle...
17 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
18 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
19 Kids Sport Promotion Belg...
20 Kon. Balen BC vzw
21 Canguru - QTS - Air Colle...
22 Wielerteam Waasland VZW
23 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
24 Acrog - Tormans
25 WV Breda
26 Olympia Tienen
27 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
28 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay
29 Wielerteam Waasland VZW
30 WP De Molenspurters Meule...
31 WAC Team
32 Velo Club Ardennes
33 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
34 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
35 CT Keukens Buysse Knessel...
36 Van Den Broeck Cycling Te...
37 Young Cycling Talent D&D
38 CT Keukens Buysse Knessel...
39 Isorex Cycling Team
40 Young Cycling Talent D&D
41 Team Kempen
42 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
43 WP De Molenspurters Meule...
44 Davo-Kon. Zuid-Limburgse ...
45 CT Glabbeek
46 WK Noord-West Brabant
47 Onder Ons Parike
48 Dijlespurters Mechelen
49 WCL Bergklimmers
50 Kon. Balen BC vzw
51 Rudyco Cycling Team
52 VZW Wielerteam Waregem
53 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
54 KTC-Cycling Team
55 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
56 Onder Ons Parike
57 VZW Wielerteam Waregem
58 Onder Ons Parike
59 Onder Ons Parike
60 Dijlespurters Mechelen
61 Wielerteam Ieper
62 CT Glabbeek
63 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
64 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
65 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
66 Cannibal Team
67 Onder Ons Parike
68 VC 't Meetjesland - Kness...
69 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay
70 De Gesmeerde Ketting
71 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay
72 WP De Molenspurters Meule...
73 De Gesmeerde Ketting
74 Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
75 WK Noord-West Brabant
76 Kon. Balen BC vzw
77 Kon. Balen BC vzw
78 WAC Team
79 Canguru - QTS - Air Colle...
80 Young Cycling Talent D&D
81 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
82 Royal Cureghem Sportief
83 Royal Cureghem Sportief
84 Heist Cycling Team-HCT + 12"
85 CT Glabbeek
86 Wielerteam Waasland VZW + 14"
87 Rudyco Cycling Team
88 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay + 22"
89 Cycling Team 99 VZW + 25"
90 WCL Bergklimmers + 26"
91 Canguru - QTS - Air Colle... + 1'40"
92 W.V De Jonge Renner + 1'52"
93 Cycling Team Houtland-Wes... + 3'13"
94 De Gesmeerde Ketting + 5'24"
95 CT Glabbeek + 5'25"
96 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu... + 5'27"
97 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
98 Young Cycling Talent D&D + 5'28"
99 WK Noord-West Brabant + 5'29"
100 VC 't Meetjesland - Kness...
101 Olympia Tienen + 5'32"
102 Dijlespurters Mechelen
103 Rudyco Cycling Team + 5'36"
104 WAC Team
105 Crabbe Toitures - CC Chev... + 5'37"
106 Velo Club Ardennes + 5'53"
107 Velo Club Ardennes + 5'56"
108 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw + 6'24"
109 Wielerteam Waasland VZW + 6'58"
110 WK Noord-West Brabant + 7'01"
111 Isorex Cycling Team + 7'19"
112 W.V De Jonge Renner + 7'51"
113 IKO-Crelan + 10'43"
114 Selectie - Individuelen + 10'58"
115 Dijlespurters Mechelen + 11'10"
116 WK Noord-West Brabant + 11'15"
117 Scheldespurters VZW + 11'45"
118 CT Glabbeek + 12'19"
119 WCL Bergklimmers + 13'11"
120 KSC Denderstreek Labiekes + 13'12"
121 Wielerteam Ieper + 22'50"
122 Selectie - Individuelen + 22'51"