Zolder-Circuit

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Kids Sport Promotion Belg... 1u57'01"
2 Cycling Team 99 VZW
3 United CT + 1"
4 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
5 WP De Molenspurters Meule... + 4"
6 Young Cycling Talent D&D
7 G&M Young Cycling Team
8 Olympia Tienen + 12"
9 Olympia Tienen
10 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
11 LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Re...
12 CT Glabbeek + 16"
13 Olympia Tienen
14 WAC Team
15 Crabbe Toitures - CC Chev...
16 Rudyco Cycling Team
17 Kon. Balen BC vzw
18 Wielerteam Waasland VZW
19 Kon. Balen BC vzw
20 Olympia Tienen
21 CT Glabbeek
22 Kids Sport Promotion Belg...
23 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
24 Rudyco Cycling Team
25 Velo Club Ardennes
26 WK Noord-West Brabant
27 Dijlespurters Mechelen
28 WAC Team
29 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
30 WK Noord-West Brabant
31 Velo Club Ardennes
32 WK Noord-West Brabant
33 Rudyco Cycling Team
34 Kids Sport Promotion Belg...
35 Kon. Balen BC vzw
36 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
37 Kon. Balen BC vzw
38 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
39 Young Cycling Talent D&D
40 Young Cycling Talent D&D
41 CT Glabbeek
42 Young Cycling Talent D&D
43 WK Noord-West Brabant
44 Olympia Tienen
45 Crabbe Toitures - CC Chev...
46 Kon. Balen BC vzw
47 WK Noord-West Brabant
48 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
49 Dijlespurters Mechelen
50 Wielerteam Ieper
51 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
52 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
53 Heist Cycling Team-HCT
54 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
55 Young Cycling Talent D&D
56 De Gesmeerde Ketting
57 WK Noord-West Brabant
58 Wielerteam Waasland VZW
59 Velo Club Ardennes
60 De Gesmeerde Ketting
61 United CT
62 Edegem BC
63 Edegem BC
64 Velo Club Ardennes
65 Rudyco Cycling Team
66 Cycling Team Houtland-Wes...
67 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay
68 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
69 WAC Team
70 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
71 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
72 Kids Sport Promotion Belg...
73 Crabbe Toitures - CC Chev...
74 Young Cycling Talent D&D
75 CT Glabbeek
76 WAC Team
77 United CT
78 Selectie - Individuelen
79 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
80 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
81 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
82 CT Glabbeek
83 WK Noord-West Brabant
84 WK Noord-West Brabant
85 Olympia Tienen
86 Onder Ons Parike
87 Young Cycling Team Middel...
88 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
89 Onder Ons Parike
90 Velo Club Ardennes
91 Kon. Balen BC vzw
92 Olympia Tienen
93 Selectie - Individuelen
94 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
95 CT Glabbeek
96 W.V De Jonge Renner
97 Olympia Tienen + 1'33"
98 WK Noord-West Brabant + 1'46"
99 Scheldespurters VZW + 6'11"
100 KSC Denderstreek Labiekes + 11'05"
101 Royal Cureghem Sportief
102 WSC Hand in Hand Baal
103 Dijlespurters Mechelen + 23"
104 Birota Cycling VZW + 26"
105 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 29"
106 Young Cycling Talent D&D + 1'51"
107 WK Noord-West Brabant + 1'52"
108 Birota Cycling VZW + 1'06"