Zwevegem-Kappaert

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Rudyco Cycling Team 2u05'12"
2 South East Cycling Team
3 United CT
4 Rudyco Cycling Team
5 Cycling Team Houtland-Wes...
6 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay + 1'30"
7 Selectie - Luxemburg
8 R. Pédale St.Martin-Tourn...
9 Rudyco Cycling Team
10 Wielerteam Ieper + 1'39"
11 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen + 1'44"
12 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
13 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 1'50"
14 Young Cycling Talent D&D
15 KSC Denderstreek Labiekes
16 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
17 Van Moer Logistics
18 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
19 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
20 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
21 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
22 Olympia Tienen + 2'33"
23 South East Cycling Team
24 Van Moer Logistics
25 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay
26 Scheldespurters VZW
27 Entente Cycliste de Wallo...
28 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
29 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay
30 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
31 Onder Ons Parike + 3'30"
32 Velo Sport Peruwelz-Bury
33 Wielerteam Ieper
34 Team Type 1 + 4'10"
35 Cycling Team Houtland-Wes...
36 R. Pédale St.Martin-Tourn...
37 Birota Cycling VZW
38 Birota Cycling VZW
39 Cycling Team 99 VZW
40 Scheldespurters VZW
41 R. Pédale St.Martin-Tourn...
42 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
43 Cycling Team Houtland-Wes...
44 Selectie - Ierland
45 Onder Ons Parike
46 WP De Molenspurters Meule...
47 Wielerteam Ieper
48 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay
49 Rudyco Cycling Team
50 Onder Ons Parike
51 Rudyco Cycling Team
52 Selectie - Individuelen + 6'00"
53 KSC Denderstreek Labiekes
54 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
55 Proximus-Alphamotorhomes
56 ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
57 Wielerteam Ieper
58 Scheldespurters VZW
59 KVC Noordzeemeeuw
60 Onder Ons Parike
61 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay
62 Van Moer Logistics
63 Rudyco Cycling Team
64 Wielerteam Ieper
65 Selectie - Luxemburg
66 VA-Cycling Team Zele
67 Birota Cycling VZW
68 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay
69 KSC Denderstreek Labiekes
70 Rudyco Cycling Team
71 Wielerteam Ieper
72 Kids Sport Promotion Belg...
73 KTC-Cycling Team
74 Selectie - Australië
75 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay
76 SCV Marchovelette
77 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
78 Cycling Team Houtland-Wes...
79 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
80 Rudyco Cycling Team
81 Selectie - Individuelen
82 Edegem BC
83 WP De Molenspurters Meule...
84 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
85 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay
86 Onder Ons Parike
87 Velo Sport Peruwelz-Bury
88 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
89 WAC Team
90 Wielerteam Ieper
91 VC 't Meetjesland - Kness...
92 VC 't Meetjesland - Kness...