Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Cyclingteam Join-S/de Rij... 3u44'12"
2 Cibel-Cebon + 2"
3 Team 3M + 11"
4 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
5 Cyclingteam Join-S/de Rij...
6 SEG Racing Academy
7 Leopard Pro Cycling
8 Wallonie Bruxelles-Protec...
9 Superano Ham-Isorex
10 Cibel-Cebon
11 Lotto Soudal U23
12 Color Code-Arden'Beef
13 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr...
14 Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 24"
15 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... + 27"
16 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... + 1'09"
17 Leopard Pro Cycling + 1'13"
18 Cyclingteam Join-S/de Rij... + 1'18"
19 Cibel-Cebon + 1'39"
20 Tops Antiek-Atom 6 CT
21 Metec-TKH Continental CT
22 EFC - Etixx
23 Lotto Soudal U23
24 Metec-TKH Continental CT
25 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT
26 Dovy Keukens-Fcc
27 Veranclassic-AGO
28 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr...
29 Baby-Dump Cycling Team
30 Superano Ham-Isorex
31 Wallonie Bruxelles-Protec...
32 Leopard Pro Cycling
33 EFC - Etixx
34 Home Solution - Anmapa CT
35 Team Differdange - Losch
36 Team Differdange - Losch
37 Tops Antiek-Atom 6 CT
38 EFC - Etixx
39 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr...
40 Christina Jewelry Pro Cyc...
41 Veranclassic-AGO
42 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr...
43 Color Code-Arden'Beef
44 Metec-TKH Continental CT
45 Belgian Cycling Talents
46 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr...
47 ESEG Douai - Origine Cycl...
48 EC Raismes Petite-Forêt
49 Team Illuminate
50 Baguet-MIBA-Indulek-Derit...
51 Tops Antiek-Atom 6 CT
52 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT
53 Baby-Dump Cycling Team
54 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
55 Team 3M
56 Baby-Dump Cycling Team
57 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
58 Team Differdange - Losch
59 Start Vaxes - Partizan CT
60 Asfra Racing Team
61 Team Differdange - Losch
62 Asfra Racing Team
63 Wallonie Bruxelles-Protec...
64 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
65 Cyclingteam Join-S/de Rij...
66 Selectie - Individuelen
67 Color Code-Arden'Beef
68 Color Code-Arden'Beef
69 Belgian Cycling Talents
70 Selectie - Individuelen
71 Cyclingteam Join-S/de Rij...
72 Start Vaxes - Partizan CT
73 Team 3M
74 UWTC De Volharding
75 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr...
76 Cibel-Cebon
77 Team 3M
78 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
79 Wallonie Bruxelles-Protec...
80 Superano Ham-Isorex
81 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
82 Lotto Soudal U23
83 EFC - Etixx
84 Lotto Soudal U23
85 Veranclassic-AGO
86 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
87 Team 3M + 1'50"
88 Color Code-Arden'Beef
89 Drapac + 2'00"
90 Veranclassic-AGO
91 Veranclassic-AGO
92 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 2'04"
93 Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 2'37"
94 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
95 Baguet-MIBA-Indulek-Derit... + 2'56"